18.08.2001 < | Football matches for 19.08.2001 | > 20.08.2001 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | | Tauro | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Saprissa | | Motagua | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo-ZiL | | Rostselmash | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Volga | | Metallurg Vyksa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Diana | | Salyut | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Volzhsk City Stadium | |||||||||
Sibur-Khimik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Olimpiya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Iskra | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Energetik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
14:00 | Elektronika | | Lada-Energiya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | Svetotechnika | | Khopyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Yelimay | | Ekibastuzets-NK | 2:1 | ||||||
Vostok-Altyn | | Irtysh | 3:0 | ||||||
Yesil-Bogatyr | | Taraz | 1:0 | ||||||
Yesil | | Zhetysu | 1:2 | ||||||
Zhenis | | Qayrat | 1:0 | ||||||
Tobil | | Shakhtyor-Ispat-Karmet | 2:1 | ||||||
Aqtöbe-Lento | | Dostyk | 3:1 | ||||||
Atyrau | | Kaysar | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Chelsea | | Newcastle United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester United | | Fulham | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Millwall | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Coventry |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 108-52 | 99 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 61-29 | 89 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 76-43 | 86 | ||
4. | Millwall | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 69-48 | 77 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 70-49 | 76 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60-51 | 75 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-62 | 75 | ||
8. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 71-59 | 72 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63-57 | 67 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 70-62 | 66 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:45 | Újpest | | MTK Hungária | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | Köln | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
17:30 | Hertha | | Energie | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Merani-91 | | Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:45 | Real Zaragoza | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaragoza |
20:45 | Roma | | Fiorentina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rome |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Stabæk | | Lyn | 2:5 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Lillestrøm | 1:2 | ||||||
Brann | | Odd | 3:1 | ||||||
Molde | | Strømsgodset | 3:0 | ||||||
Viking | | Sogndal | 2:0 | ||||||
Moss | | Tromsø | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Porto | | Boavista | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Beira Mar | | Marítimo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Alverca | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Benfica | | Salgueiros | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
União de Leiria | | Santa Clara | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Varzim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Kamen Ingrad | | Zadar | 1:1 | ||||||
Rijeka | | Zagreb | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Helsingborgs | | Häcken | 1:0 | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
17:00 | Elfsborg | | AIK | 1:2 | |||||
Borås |
Day 18 | |||||||||
TVMK | | Levadia Maardu | 2:2 | ||||||
Tulevik | | Lootus | 4:0 | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Flora | 0:5 | ||||||
Levadia Tallinn | | Trans | 0:5 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Talleres | | River Plate | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Belgrano | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Banfield | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Independiente | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Huracán | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Unión | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Colón | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:30 | Atlético-MG | | Botafogo-SP | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
15:00 | Juventude | | Guarani | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
15:00 | São Paulo | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Portuguesa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Santos | | Botafogo | 0:0 | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | Cruzeiro | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Flamengo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Gama | 4:3 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
17:00 | Goiás | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
17:00 | Grêmio | | Vitória | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Kansas City Wizards | | Colorado Rapids | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
MetroStars | | Columbus Crew | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
East Rutherford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Miami Fusion | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 57-36 | 53 | ||
2. | MetroStars | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38-35 | 42 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 35-52 | 27 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 42-50 | 26 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 50-30 | 53 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49-36 | 45 | ||
3. | Dallas Burn | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 48-47 | 35 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 32-68 | 14 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52-36 | 47 | ||
2. | San Jose Earthquakes | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47-29 | 45 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wizards | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 33-53 | 36 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36-47 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |