Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC StonehamAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC VarndeaniansAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey RangersAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAltonAltrinchamAlvechurchAndover New StreetAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArsenalAscot UnitedAshby IvanhoeAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAthletic NewhamAveleyAvroAylesbury UnitedAylesbury Vale DynamosAylestone ParkBadshot LeaBaffins Milton RoversBaldock TownBalhamBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBelper UnitedBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBewdley TownBexhill UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBirtley TownBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoro RangersBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater UnitedBridlington TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrixhamBroadbridge HeathBroadfields UnitedBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckhurst HillBuckland AthleticBugbrooke St MichaelsBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCampion AFCCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedCoggeshall TownColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlaston Town 1874DarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDownham TownDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston UTSEasington SportsEast Grinstead TownEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood CommunityEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEdgware & KingsburyEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFrenfordFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodmanchester RoversGolcar UnitedGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGresley RoversGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHalstead TownHamble ClubHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworthHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarleston TownHarpenden TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHartpury UniversityHashtag UnitedHassocksHastings UnitedHavant & WaterloovilleHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeachamHeanor TownHeaton StanningtonHebburn TownHednesford TownHelston AthleticHemel Hempstead TownHendonHereford Lads ClubHereford PegasusHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHilltopHinckley Leicester RoadHistonHitchin TownHollands & BlairHolmesdaleHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrlamJersey BullsKendal TownKenningtonKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKimberley Miners WelfareKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLakenheathLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLaverstock & FordLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLiskeard AthleticLittle CommonLittle OakleyLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongridge TownLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLower BreckLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLutterworth TownLydd TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMaccabi London LionsMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMelton TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleoverMiddlesbroughMidhurst & EasebourneMildenhall TownMillbrookMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes IrishMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCMouseholeMulbarton WanderersNailsea & TickenhamNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew SalamisNewark and Sherwood UnitedNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth FerribyNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOkehampton ArgyleOldham AthleticOldland AbbotoniansOssett UnitedOxford CityOxford UnitedPadihamPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPhoenix SportsPickering TownPilkingtonPinchbeck UnitedPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrestwich HeysPunjab UnitedQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffeRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading CityReadingReal BedfordRedbridgeRedcar AthleticRedditch UnitedRedhillRisborough RangersRochdaleRoman Glass St GeorgeRomfordRomulusRossington MainRotherham UnitedRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby BoroughRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRushall OlympicRusthallSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSevenoaks TownShaftesburySheerwaterSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford Town & CamptonSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownSheringhamSherwood CollieryShifnal TownShildonSholingShorehamShrewsbury TownSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSnodland TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Ives TownSt Neots TownSt. PanteleimonStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStansfeldStanstedStanway RoversStevenageSteyning TownStockport CountyStockport TownStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStone Old AlleyniansStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton AthleticSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThornbury TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorpoint AthleticTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUttoxeter TownUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVirginia WaterWallingford & CrowmarshWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWalthamstowWalton & HershamWantage TownWareWarrington Rylands 1906Warrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWelling TownWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingtonWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWendron UnitedWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhite EnsignWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWingate & FinchleyWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham & EmmbrookWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford TownWorcester CityWorcester RaidersWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersWythenshawe TownWythenshaweYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllFareham Town
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Preliminary Round
19.08
(2:0)
All fixtures
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament