Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlnwick TownAlton TownAltrinchamAmbleAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshfordAshingtonAshton UnitedAspatria SpartansAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBacup BoroughBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick & DistrictBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBarwell AthleticBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford AvenueBedford CorinthiansBedford Queens WorksBedford St CuthbertsBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentinck Colliery WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBootle AthleticBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBowater LloydsBowthorn UnitedBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrandon Colliery WelfareBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridlington TrinityBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBuckingham TownBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBury TownBuryBuxtonCallingtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberleyCanterbury CityCardiff CityCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChilton AthleticChingford TownChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyChurchman SportsCinderford TownCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfieldColchester UnitedColeford AthleticCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorsham TownCoventry AmateursCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCromptons RecreationCrook TownCrossensCrystal PalaceDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDouglasDoverDroylsden UnitedDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEastbourneEastern CoachworksEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEppleton Colliery WelfareErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe UnitedFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFlorence & Ullcoats UnitedFolkestoneFormbyFrickley CollieryFrizington UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimethorpe AthleticGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHamworthyHanham AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHaverhill RoversHaydock C&B RecreationHayesHaywards HeathHead WrightsonsHeadington UnitedHeanor AthleticHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic StonehouseHolbeach UnitedHolme Head WorksHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoylake AthleticHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntingdon UnitedHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownJump Home GuardKells Welfare CentreKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKilnhurst CollieryKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLangley Park Colliery WelfareLangold WMCLeatherheadLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpool PoliceLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton TownLongfleet St Mary'sLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLynemouth WelfareLynton WorksLysaght's SportsLythamMablethorpe UnitedMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMarsdenMarston Shelton RoversMatlock TownMelkshamMelthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillom TownMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMoira UnitedMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMorris MotorsMorris SportsMoss BayMossleyMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareN.A.C AthleticNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNeville's AthleticNew BrightonNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNorwich School Old Boys UnionNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOak VillaOdd DownOldham AthleticOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParkgate WelfareParkhouse CollieryParliament Street MethodistsParson Drove UnitedPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPewsey ValePilkington RecreationPinnerPirelli General CablesPlymouth ArgylePlymouth UnitedPolytechnicPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAOC HilseaRadstock TownRainham TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownShaftesburyShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedShepton Mallet TownSheringhamSherwood CollieryShilbottle Colliery WelfareShildonShirebrookShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSkinnigrove WorksSlough CentreSlough TownSmith's DockSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoundwellSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Hetton Colliery WelfareSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth LynnSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth Shields Ex-schoolboysSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots & DistrictSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley WelfareSteel, Peech & TozerStevenage TownStewartby WorksStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStoneycroftStourbridgeStowmarket CorinthiansStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSurbiton TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon British RailSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThetford TownThorne CollieryThornycroft AthleticThrelkeldTilburyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTroedyrhiwTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell ParkUGB St HelensUpton CollieryUshaw MoorUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickers ArmstrongWadebridge TownWallasey TransportWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Sleekburn WelfareWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-Mare St JohnsWeymouthWhitby TownWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWimblington Old BoysWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate WelfareWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWood Green TownWoodford TownWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllAshington
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament