Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberdareAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAmbleAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBillingham SouthBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham TransportBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford RoversBrandon SocialBrantham AthleticBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs Motor BodiesBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBuryBuxtonCallender AthleticCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham TownChopwell CollieryChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClose WorksCoalville TownCobhamCockermouthCockfieldColchester UnitedConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrookhall RoversCrossensCrystal PalaceDagenham TownDarenth ParkDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDulwich HamletEarleEarlestown BohemiansEarlestown White StarEast BierleyEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEastern CoachworksEbbw ValeEghamEnfieldEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFodens Motor WorksFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamFurness AthleticGainsborough TrinityGarston WoodcuttersGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGolcarGolders GreenGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS ExcellentHMS VictoryHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarlow TownHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHexhamHinckley UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolbeach UnitedHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoxton ManorHuddersfield TownHull CityIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIpswich TownJarrowKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLanchester RangersLangley Park VillaLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLopham MethodistsLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarlowMelkshamMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMiddleton WanderersMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNewark TownNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewcastle West EndNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNewton CorinthiansNormanby MangnesiteNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthmetNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNottingham ForestNotts CountyNunheadOakengates TownOakmereOld HullensiansOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOrwell WorksOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOuston UnitedOxford CityPO EngineersPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePort of London AuthorityPortrack ShamrocksPortsmouth ElectricityPortsmouthPrescot B.I.C.CPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate GrenvilleRanksRansome & MarlesRavensthorpeRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedford SportsRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandhurstSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandownSandy AlbionScarborough JuniorsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSolihullSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStanlow SocialStevenage TownStewartby WorksStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStoneycroftStorkStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThame UnitedThatchamThetford TownThorndaleThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTushingham Brick WorksTwerton St Michael'sUGB SportsUpton CollieryUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsall Jolly ClubWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWandsworth UnitedWardle & Barbridge UnitedWareWarminster TownWashington Chemical WorksWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven Wellington VillaWhitley & MonkseatonWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBilsthorpe CollieryNewark TownБилсторп Колиери
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament