Team 1- AllAEC AthleticAbbey UnitedAberdare TownAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAngloAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedouinsBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBiggleswade UnitedBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg 2nd Lincs Sugar Co.Brigg TownBriggs Motor BodiesBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBrighton Mental HospitalBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBury TownBuryBushey UnitedCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockermouthCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth St Mary'sCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarenth Training ColonyDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDenton UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington AthleticDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast CowesEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEly CityEnfieldEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGolders GreenGoole TownGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHMS VictoryHalifax TownHamworthyHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHayesco SportsHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHexhamHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolme Head WorksHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHowdon British LegionHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityHull PapermillsHumber UnitedHyde UnitedICI AlkaliIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster TownLangfordLeamington TownLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon LabourLondon Paper MillsLostock GralamLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLymingtonLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarlowMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Gateshead UnitedNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth Derby RamblersNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPO EngineersPark RoyalPaulton RoversPease & PartnersPeasley Cross AthleticPelawPenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth & Stonehouse Gas Co.Plymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAF HaltonRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRamsgateRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedbourne SportsRedditchRedhillRhylRingwood TownRipley TownRochdaleRockingham CollieryRomfordRose GreenRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarborough Junior ImperialScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirley TownShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShredded WheatShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSmith's DockSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStakeford AlbionStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketStreatham TownStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanley AthleticSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaThame UnitedThetford TownThornaby St PatrickThorndaleThorne CollieryThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUGB SportsUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalker CelticWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWills SportsWilmslow AlbionWimbledonWinchester CityWindy NookWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton Park InstituteWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell Main WelfareWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllЛетчуорт Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament