Team 1- AllAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAlderley Edge UnitedAldershot AlbionAldershot Traction Co.Alfreton TownAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArnold TownArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonBWI ReadingBacup BoroughBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick Park VillaBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBecclesBeckenhamBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedminster Down SportsBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBidefordBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlack Lane RoversBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowness RoversBowthorn RecreationBoxmoorBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBullcroft Main CollieryBurnleyBurrfield ParkBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryBush Hill ParkBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCammell Laird NottinghamCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendCentral Hull RangersCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham TownChorleyCity WanderersClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClitheroeClutton WanderersCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColne CarltonCoppull CentralCorinthiansCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorkingDrypool Parish ChurchDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEccles UnitedEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGoole TownGosport AlbionGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays SportsGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby AlbionGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticGuiseleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell TownHarland & WolffsHarrow WealdHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHeanor TownHednesford TownHemsworth West EndHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHigh FellHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHindley Green AthleticHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHorden AthleticHorncastle TownHorsforthHorsham TrinityHorwich CentralHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKilnhurst UnitedKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodLancaster TownLangley ParkLangwith CollieryLeagrave & DistrictLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownManton CollieryMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMeltonMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMexboroughMid RhonddaMiddlesbroughMillwallMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMoldMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew MillsNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewton Common RecreationNormanby MangnesiteNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPandon TemperanceParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPelton FellPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsladePortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedQueens Park RangersRAMC AldershotRAOC CoshamRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillRhyl AthleticRochdaleRock-a-NoreRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersScarborough PenguinsScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby OlympiaShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth Pontop VillaSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthampton CSSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTanfield Lea RoversTaunton UnitedThornley AlbionThornycrofts BasingstokeTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUnion JackUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWheatley Hill CollieryWhiston ParishWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWood SkinnersWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurYoulgraveTeam 2- AllRAOC CoshamРойял Марин Портсмут
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament