Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat13112030 - 83571020 - 42241010 - 413
2.FK Ryazan1372420 - 142341112 - 5133138 - 910
3.Metallurg1365220 - 15234219 - 51423111 - 109
4.Dynamo1371523 - 132250114 - 2152149 - 117
5.Torpedo1364326 - 92232113 - 31132213 - 611
6.Zorkiy1363418 - 152141214 - 8132224 - 78
7.Energomash1356218 - 132133113 - 9122315 - 49
8.Saturn1362521 - 182041215 - 12132136 - 67
9.Sokol1354420 - 19193309 - 51221411 - 147
10.FK Strogino1360719 - 211840312 - 8122047 - 136
11.FK Kaluga1342714 - 17143135 - 8101149 - 94
12.Zenit1321109 - 4171145 - 1541064 - 263
13.Khimik131397 - 2561235 - 1150162 - 141
14.Rotor-Volgograd-21311117 - 2441043 - 830174 - 161

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 15:00Saturn Zorkiy
 Ramenskoye
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 15:00Dynamo Zorkiy2:0 (1:0)
 Bryansk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 16:00Zorkiy Torpedo2:1 (1:0)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 17:00FK Ryazan Zorkiy3:0 (2:0)
 Ryazan
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 19:00Zorkiy Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Khimik Zorkiy0:1 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 19:00Zorkiy FK Kaluga2:1 (1:0)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2017 16:00Rotor-Volgograd-2 Zorkiy0:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017 19:00Zorkiy FK Strogino4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:00Sokol Zorkiy1:1 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 19:00Zorkiy Metallurg2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 19:00Energomash Zorkiy1:1 (1:1)
 Belgorod
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 19:00Zorkiy Saturn0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2017 19:00Zorkiy Ararat0:3 (0:3)
 Krasnogorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 14

21.10

Rotor-Volgograd-2 - Khimik

21.10

FK Strogino - Zenit

21.10

FK Kaluga - Ararat

14:00

21.10

Saturn - Zorkiy

15:00

21.10

Sokol - FK Ryazan

15:00

21.10

Energomash - Dynamo

15:00

22.10

Metallurg - Torpedo

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

21:00

VillarrealSlavia Praha

21:05

SkënderbeuPartizan

21:05

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

22:05

BragaLudogorets

20:05

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

MilanAÉK

21:05

AustriaRijeka

21:05

EvertonLyon

20:05

AtalantaApollon

21:05

FastavKøbenhavn

21:05

SheriffLokomotiv

22:05

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

19:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

19:00

BATEKöln

20:00

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporRed Bull

20:00

ÖstersundsAthletic

19:00

Zorya LuganskHertha

20:00

NiceLazio

19:00

Zulte WaregemVitesse

19:00

VardarReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitRosenborg

20:00

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

20:00

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

13:30

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

15:30

DilaDinamo

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:00

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

20:00

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

20:00

FlamengoBahia

21:00

SportSantos

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

MariborLiverpool

0:7

Spartak MoscowSevilla

5:1

Manchester CityNapoli

2:1

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

1:2

MonacoBeşiktaş

1:2

RB LeipzigPorto

3:2

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

1:1

APOELBorussia Dortmund

1:1

PirooziAl Hilal

2:2

 

FK StroginoSaturn

2:1

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

2:1*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

1:0*

Concord RangersWoking

1:2 aet*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

1:3 aet*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

3:0*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

1:2*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

0:1*

Boston UnitedChorley

3:4 aet*

BromleyDover Athletic

3:0*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

1:0

 

LietavaSūduva

0:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru