Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat17143034 - 84591023 - 42852011 - 417
2.FK Ryazan17102527 - 153251215 - 61651312 - 916
3.Torpedo1785434 - 152952118 - 51733316 - 1012
4.FK Strogino1791728 - 232851318 - 101640410 - 1312
5.Zorkiy1784528 - 182852220 - 10173238 - 811
6.Energomash1777325 - 162853119 - 10182426 - 610
7.Metallurg1675422 - 222652211 - 101723211 - 129
8.Dynamo1781825 - 202560216 - 4182169 - 167
9.Saturn1672723 - 222351216 - 12162157 - 107
10.Sokol1764723 - 302243110 - 81521613 - 227
11.Khimik1744916 - 27162338 - 1192168 - 167
12.FK Kaluga17431014 - 24153245 - 9111169 - 154
13.Zenit17321212 - 50112158 - 2071174 - 304
14.Rotor-Volgograd-21711158 - 2941063 - 1030195 - 191

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 14:00Zenit Khimik2:5 (1:2)
 Penza
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00FK Kaluga Zenit0:0
 Kaluga
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 17:00FK Strogino Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 15:00Zenit Metallurg3:3 (3:2)
 Penza
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 15:00Energomash Zenit3:2 (2:0)
 Belgorod
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00Zenit Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Penza
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 19:00Zorkiy Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 16:00Zenit Dynamo0:3 (0:1)
 Penza
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 19:00Torpedo Zenit9:0 (6:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2017 18:00Zenit FK Ryazan0:2 (0:2)
 Penza
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:00Ararat Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:00Khimik Zenit1:2 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:00Zenit FK Kaluga0:5 (0:1)
 Penza
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 17:00Rotor-Volgograd-2 Zenit3:0 (1:0)
 Volzhsky
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017 18:00Zenit FK Strogino1:2 (0:1)
 Penza
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2017 18:00Sokol Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Saratov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 18

07.04

FK Strogino - Zorkiy

07.04

Sokol - Saturn

07.04

Zenit - Ararat

07.04

Khimik - FK Ryazan

07.04

FK Kaluga - Torpedo

07.04

Rotor-Volgograd-2 - Dynamo

08.04

Metallurg - Energomash

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru