Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Zenit, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat25196052 - 1563111031 - 73485021 - 829
2.Energomash25148341 - 205093125 - 103055216 - 1020
3.FK Ryazan25134836 - 234362422 - 132072414 - 1023
4.Metallurg25127635 - 314383218 - 112744417 - 2016
5.Torpedo25119543 - 204264221 - 82255322 - 1220
6.Zorkiy25124940 - 264082329 - 152642611 - 1114
7.Sokol26116936 - 383965216 - 142351720 - 2416
8.FK Strogino251131138 - 343662521 - 152051617 - 1916
9.Dynamo251041132 - 273473220 - 52431912 - 2210
10.Saturn2597935 - 333464320 - 142233615 - 1912
11.Khimik25841328 - 352853416 - 131831912 - 2210
12.FK Kaluga25561419 - 34214279 - 161414710 - 187
13.Zenit26322112 - 771121108 - 35711114 - 424
14.Rotor-Volgograd-225222116 - 5082199 - 22701127 - 281

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00Zenit Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Penza
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:00Khimik Zenit1:2 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 26

26.05

Ararat - Zorkiy

17:00

27.05

Dynamo - Saturn

17:00

27.05

Torpedo - Energomash

17:00

27.05

FK Ryazan - Metallurg

17:00

27.05

Khimik - FK Strogino

17:00

27.05

Rotor-Volgograd-2 - FK Kaluga

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

15:00

KuwaitEgypt

22:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

17:30

 

DniproFK Nikopol

17:30

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

18:49

PaxtakorBunyodkor

18:59

 

SioniDila

17:00

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

19:55

TorontoDallas

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

3:2

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

1:0

EmelecSanta Fe

0:3

River PlateFlamengo

0:0

BahiaBlooming

4:0

 

DynamoSpartak

1:1

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

1:1

Dynamo MnBATE

0:1

 

AkzhayikAstana

3:0

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

0:0

GrindavíkValur

2:1

StjarnanFylkir

3:0

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:1

TrakaiAtlantas

1:2

 

AluminijRudar

1:3

CeljeMaribor

0:4

GoricaAnkaran

4:1

OlimpijaKrško

2:0

TriglavDomžale

0:4

 

HäckenAIK

1:1

NorrköpingSundsvall

1:0

ÖstersundsSirius

5:2

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

2:2

KuressaarePärnu

1:3

FloraLevadia

2:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru