Argentinian championship, 2016

Final

Primera División

Copa Libertadores playoff

Zone A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro16104223 - 163461114 - 10194319 - 615
2.Godoy Cruz16103327 - 143361113 - 41942214 - 1014
3.Independiente1676322 - 122742210 - 61434112 - 613
4.Arsenal1683521 - 152752112 - 6173149 - 910
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima1674519 - 192544013 - 7163056 - 129
6.Vélez Sársfield1673620 - 19244139 - 101332311 - 911
7.Rosario Central1655619 - 162033212 - 10122247 - 68
8.Patronato1655619 - 232052110 - 7170359 - 163
9.River Plate1646621 - 221834111 - 61312510 - 165
10.Sarmiento1645710 - 18173326 - 6121254 - 125
11.Colón1652921 - 311741314 - 13131167 - 184
12.Belgrano1644821 - 241643114 - 7150177 - 171
13.Banfield1629515 - 20151437 - 1071528 - 108
14.Quilmes1636721 - 321522412 - 1781439 - 157
15.Olimpo1634911 - 20133238 - 8110263 - 122
Zone B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lanús16122228 - 103870115 - 52152113 - 517
2.Estudiantes1695225 - 113252116 - 7174319 - 415
3.Atlético Tucumán1693426 - 193071018 - 7222248 - 128
4.Defensa y Justicia1674525 - 162542214 - 81432311 - 811
5.Huracán1674521 - 152542213 - 9143238 - 611
6.Racing Club1666429 - 262435012 - 81431417 - 1810
7.San Martín1665523 - 202351211 - 61614312 - 147
8.Unión1657424 - 222242214 - 121415210 - 108
9.Tigre1655621 - 172041315 - 8131436 - 97
10.Boca Juniors1655615 - 132043113 - 4151252 - 95
11.Aldosivi1645719 - 281743115 - 10150264 - 182
12.Newell's Old Boys1637616 - 211634111 - 5130355 - 163
13.Temperley1644814 - 21163328 - 5121166 - 164
14.Argentinos Juniors1626811 - 29121434 - 1371257 - 165
15.Atlético Rafaela16231114 - 3291258 - 1551166 - 174

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 21:00Tigre Aldosivi2:0 (1:0)
 Victoria
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2016 19:00Aldosivi Unión1:1 (1:0)
 Mar del Plata
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2016 21:15Olimpo Aldosivi2:1 (0:0)
 Bahía Blanca
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2016 18:00Aldosivi Racing Club2:1 (0:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2016 19:00Aldosivi San Martín2:2 (2:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2016 19:30Aldosivi Temperley1:1 (1:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2016 21:15Aldosivi Estudiantes1:2 (0:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2016 17:15Huracán Aldosivi2:0 (2:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2016 17:00Aldosivi Olimpo3:0 (0:0)
 Mar del Plata

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 5

Red BullDinamo Zagreb

18:45

ChelseaMilan

20:00

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:45

Real MadridShakhtar Donetsk

21:00

Manchester CityKøbenhavn

20:00

SevillaBorussia Dortmund

21:00

BenficaParis Saint-Germain

20:00

JuventusMaccabi

21:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaKuala Lumpur City

18:00

MotaguaOlimpia

19:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Akron (Tolyatti)

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

Dynamo (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)

Peresvet (Domodedovo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Veles (Moscow)

Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Rodina (Moscow)

14:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Volga (Ulyanovsk)Rubin (Kazan)

16:00

Avangard (Kursk)Dynamo (Makhachkala)

18:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Kuban (Krasnodar)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Volgar (Astrakhan)

19:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

 

AkzhayikTuran

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Hull CityWigan Athletic

19:45

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

19:45

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

Bury AFCClitheroe

19:45*

 

KilmarnockSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

ColónPatronato

16:30

Defensa y JusticiaRacing Club

16:30

Atlético TucumánPlatense

19:00

IndependienteCentral Córdoba

21:30

River PlateEstudiantes

21:30

 

AtléticoFluminense

19:00

BragantinoCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

CearáGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseFortaleza

19:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

SantosAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

CharlotteColumbus Crew

19:00

Inter MiamiOrlando City

20:00

 

Changchun YataiGuangzhou

15:30

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

19:30

Shanghai PortBeijing Guoan

19:30

Wuhan Yangtze RiverChengdu Rongcheng

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 3

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Surkhon

2:3

LokomotivNeftchi

1:3

 

Leicester CityNottingham Forest

4:0

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

1:3

CSKAPirin

2:1

BeroeLevski

0:1

 

Rayo VallecanoElche

2:1

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:2

 

ŚląskWarta

0:2

 

MarítimoCasa Pia

1:2

 

ČukaričkiRadnički Niš

2:2

 

VärnamoMjällby

2:1

GöteborgElfsborg

1:3

 

Rosario CentralUnión

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru