Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967

Final

Semifinal

Torneo Promocional

Torneo Reclasificatorio

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club22109330 - 162945214 - 101364116 - 616
2.Estudiantes22117424 - 152983017 - 4193447 - 1110
3.Vélez Sársfield22107535 - 222754218 - 111453317 - 1113
4.Boca Juniors22810429 - 202647013 - 81543416 - 1211
5.Lanús2278740 - 292243421 - 141135319 - 1511
6.Quilmes2269727 - 322144317 - 181225410 - 149
7.Huracán22510730 - 342034416 - 191026314 - 1510
8.Colón22313617 - 23193719 - 7130658 - 166
9.Newell's Old Boys22571022 - 271753315 - 10130477 - 174
10.Argentinos Juniors22471121 - 431533513 - 1891468 - 256
11.Atlanta22381123 - 351435313 - 111103810 - 243
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Platense22132740 - 282891124 - 111941616 - 179
2.Independiente22107533 - 152762321 - 91445212 - 613
3.Rosario Central2298524 - 222663213 - 81535311 - 1411
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro22105732 - 272562317 - 121443415 - 1511
5.Ferro Carril Oeste2296723 - 212443411 - 121153312 - 913
6.River Plate2295831 - 232352416 - 131243415 - 1011
7.Banfield2268821 - 222063213 - 4150568 - 185
8.Unión22510721 - 25202637 - 101034414 - 1510
9.Español22561120 - 36161378 - 24543412 - 1211
10.Chacarita Juniors22471126 - 471516414 - 23831712 - 247

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

17:00

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

20:15

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

18:30

Al JaziraLekhwiya

20:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

19:00

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

GambaAdelaide United

19:00

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

19:35

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

19:30

NacionalChapecoense

21:45

DeportesZamora

17:15

 

SpartakUral

19:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:30

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

19:00

 

ChelseaSouthampton

19:45

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

19:45

 

SportingEspañol

19:30

GranadaMálaga

20:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:30

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaStumbras

20:00

 

SlavenDinamo

18:00

RijekaOsijek

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

18:00

PaideTammeka

19:00

TulevikPärnu

19:00

FloraTrans

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

 

Krylia SovetovRubin

0:0

TomFK Orenburg

1:2

FK KrasnodarArsenal

2:0

 

NeftekhimikSpartak-2

0:1

YeniseyKuban

2:0

BaltikaSibir

1:1

Spartak-NalchikFK Tambov

0:1

DynamoMordovia

2:1

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

ShinnikSokol

1:0

FK TyumenFakel

3:1

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tosno

1:1

Zenit-2FK Khimki

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaSolaris

1:2

 

SaturnEnergomash

0:0

VityazAvangard

3:0

ZenitMetallurg

1:3

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

2:0

DynamoTorpedo

1:1

 

FK SochiRotor

3:3

DruzhbaSKA

0:2

Biolog-NovokubanskAfips

0:1

AngushtDynamo

1:3

ChaikaMashuk-KMV

3:1

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK ArmavirSpartak

1:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

1:3

FK ChitaZenit

5:0

DynamoSmena

1:0

 

StalZirka

1:0

KarpatyVolyn

1:0

ZoryaChornomorets

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:2

SkalaKolos

1:2

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

2:2

AZALKəpəz

1:2

 

ShirakAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Minsk

2:2

IslochFK Homel

0:1

 

IrtyshQayrat

3:3

AstanaTaraz

4:0

OrdabasyTobil

1:2

AkzhayikKaysar

1:0

 

RapidAustria

0:2

 

BurnleyManchester United

0:2

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:2

 

Aston VillaBirmingham City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

2:1 aet

 

FreiburgBayer 04

2:1

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

1:1

 

UtrechtRoda

1:0

SpartaDen Haag

0:1

VitesseFeyenoord

0:2

PSVAjax

1:0

 

Real SociedadDeportivo

1:0

Celta de VigoReal Betis

0:1

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

Real MadridBarcelona

2:3

 

SassuoloNapoli

2:2

UdineseCagliari

2:1

SampdoriaCrotone

1:2

MilanEmpoli

1:2

LazioPalermo

6:2

ChievoTorino

1:3

JuventusGenoa

4:0

 

RosenborgÅlesund

0:0

VålerengaSogndal

3:0

VikingOdd

3:0

Sarpsborg 08Kristiansund

5:1

TromsøStabæk

0:3

LillestrømBrann

0:2

 

Paços de FerreiraBraga

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

2:0

PortoFeirense

0:0

 

KrškoOlimpija

0:1

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

LyonMonaco

1:2

 

SplitLokomotiva

0:0

 

BaumitPříbram

2:4

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

2:0

 

HammarbySundsvall

0:0

HäckenNorrköping

1:2

AFC EskilstunaHalmstad

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

1:1

 

EstudiantesHuracán

1:1

Atlético RafaelaBoca Juniors

0:0

San MartínBelgrano

2:1

River PlateSarmiento

1:1

TalleresGodoy Cruz

1:0

ArsenalIndependiente

0:2

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

0:3

New York CityOrlando City

1:2

Minnesota UnitedColorado Rapids

1:0

 

Changchun YataiHenan Construction

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru