08.04.1967 < | Football matches for 9.04.1967 | > 10.04.1967 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Madagascar | | Tanzania | 4:2 | ||||||
Nacional Montevideo | | Colo-Colo | 5:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Montevideo |
Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Andijan | |||||||||
Terek (Groznyi) | | SKA (Lvov) | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Grozny | |||||||||
Trud (Voronezh) | | SKA (Kiev) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | SKA (Novosibirsk) | +:- | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Energetik (Dushanbe) | +:- | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | +:- | ||||||
Kremenchug | |||||||||
Luch (Vladivostok) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | +:- | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | +:- | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Gomel) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Metallist (Kharkov) | | Spartak (Andizhan) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Avtomobilist (Zhitomir) | | Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Spartak (Nalchik) | | Neftyanik (Fergana) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Zvezda (Kirovograd) | | SKA (Odessa) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Kirovograd |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Austria Wien | 0:2 | ||||||
Bregenz | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Neustadt | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 26 | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Beringen | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Gent | |||||||||
Racing White | | Sint-Truiden | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Brugge | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Daring | | Anderlecht | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Beerschot | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Waregem | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Liège | | Tilleur | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liège |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Marek | 2:0 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Botev Burgas | 1:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | 0:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Dunav | 0:0 | ||||||
CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Granada | | Elche | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Hércules | | Valencia | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Español | | Pontevedra | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Córdoba | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Sabadell | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Barcelona | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Académica | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Atlético | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Varzim | | CUF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Benfica | | Sanjoanense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Leixões | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Matosinhos |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Stade Français | | Rennes | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Saint-Denis | |||||||||
Angers | | Monaco | 0:0 | ||||||
Angers |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Quilmes | 1:1 | ||||||
Colón | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Racing Club | 1:4 | ||||||
Lanús | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 | ||||||
Español | | Platense | 0:4 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Unión | 2:2 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:0 | ||||||
Internacional | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferroviário | | Fluminense | 1:2 | ||||||
Atlético Mineiro | | Grêmio | 1:1 | ||||||
Flamengo | | São Paulo | 2:2 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Vasco da Gama | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |