Argentinian championship 1949

Primera División

River Plate, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club34217687 - 4749122350 - 212695337 - 2623
2.River Plate34187971 - 3643122343 - 82665628 - 2817
3.Platense341611768 - 484397140 - 202574628 - 2818
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro34178972 - 6242102539 - 262276433 - 3620
5.Newell's Old Boys341511861 - 504197139 - 172564722 - 3316
6.Estudiantes341312953 - 543868326 - 212074627 - 3318
7.Vélez Sársfield341551449 - 523573734 - 301782715 - 2218
8.Chacarita Juniors341451557 - 6133111544 - 2823341013 - 3310
8.Independiente341291365 - 723375537 - 371954828 - 3514
10.Banfield3411101370 - 7732104342 - 2624161028 - 518
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima341181554 - 583084535 - 2420341019 - 3410
12.Rosario Central341251762 - 6729110642 - 2322151120 - 447
12.Ferro Carril Oeste341091547 - 592974625 - 241835922 - 3511
12.Atlanta341411948 - 6429101623 - 2021401325 - 448
15.Boca Juniors341071752 - 582774632 - 2118331120 - 379
15.Tigre34991652 - 682754827 - 291445825 - 3913
17.Huracán34981747 - 572665631 - 2517331116 - 329
18.Lanús34981759 - 842677333 - 3221211426 - 525

2nd place playoff
Day 17
Day 14
Day 13
Day 9
Day 8
Day 6
Day 5
Day 14
Day 10
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru