Argentinian championship 1949

Primera División

Huracán, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club34217687 - 4749122350 - 212695337 - 2623
2.River Plate34187971 - 3643122343 - 82665628 - 2817
3.Platense341611768 - 484397140 - 202574628 - 2818
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro34178972 - 6242102539 - 262276433 - 3620
5.Newell's Old Boys341511861 - 504197139 - 172564722 - 3316
6.Estudiantes341312953 - 543868326 - 212074627 - 3318
7.Vélez Sársfield341551449 - 523573734 - 301782715 - 2218
8.Chacarita Juniors341451557 - 6133111544 - 2823341013 - 3310
8.Independiente341291365 - 723375537 - 371954828 - 3514
10.Banfield3411101370 - 7732104342 - 2624161028 - 518
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima341181554 - 583084535 - 2420341019 - 3410
12.Rosario Central341251762 - 6729110642 - 2322151120 - 447
12.Ferro Carril Oeste341091547 - 592974625 - 241835922 - 3511
12.Atlanta341411948 - 6429101623 - 2021401325 - 448
15.Boca Juniors341071752 - 582774632 - 2118331120 - 379
15.Tigre34991652 - 682754827 - 291445825 - 3913
17.Huracán34981747 - 572665631 - 2517331116 - 329
18.Lanús34981759 - 842677333 - 3221211426 - 525

17th place playoff
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.01.1950Huracán Lanús3:3 (2:2)
Day 14
Day 4
Day 1
Day 17
Day 16
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 518
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
23.07.2018
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru