17.09.1949 < | Football matches for 18.09.1949 | > 19.09.1949 |
Israel | | Yugoslavia | 2:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Tel Aviv |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Luxembourg | | Switzerland | 2:3 (2:1) | 2:5 (1:3) | 4:8 | ||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sudostroitel Leningrad | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 46-20 | 36 | ||
2. | DO Leningrad | 24 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 39-20 | 34 | ||
3. | Metallurg Moscow | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 65-24 | 33 | ||
4. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 41-19 | 33 | ||
5. | MVO | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 49-27 | 31 | ||
6. | Izhevsk Factory | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 46-41 | 25 | ||
7. | Sverdlov Factory | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 31-30 | 25 | ||
8. | Dynamo Moscow Region | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38-47 | 21 | ||
9. | Dynamo Kazan | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 33-42 | 19 | ||
10. | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21-29 | 18 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Austria | 0:6 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Admira | | First Vienna | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Sturm | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
FC Wien | | FAC | 5:2 | ||||||
Wien FC Wien-Platz | |||||||||
Gloggnitz | | Rapid Wien | 2:8 | ||||||
Gloggnitz |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Standard | | La Gantoise | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Altenburg | | Hans Wendler | 0:1 | |||||
15:30 | Horch | | Franz Mehring | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | Gera Süd | | Vorwärts | 5:1 | |||||
15:30 | Industrie | | Waggonbau | 1:2 | |||||
15:30 | Anker | | Märkische Volksstimme Babelsberg | 1:0 | |||||
15:30 | Einheit | | KWU | 0:3 | |||||
15:30 | Union | | Friedrichstadt | 1:4 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Real Oviedo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nàstic | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Español | | Valencia | 6:4 (4:2) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Málaga | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Kolejarz Poznań | | Ogniwo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Poznań | |||||||||
ŁKS-Włókniarz | | Górnik-Szombierki | 5:2 | ||||||
Unia | | Kolejarz Warszawa | 0:3 | ||||||
Legia | | Warta | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
Polonia | | AKS | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Gwardia | | Lechia | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Lorraine | 3:5 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Rennes | 5:6 | ||||||
Metz | | Roubaix | 2:2 | ||||||
Stade Français | | Racing | 2:1 | ||||||
Reims | | Lens | 5:0 | ||||||
Nice | | Toulouse | 0:5 | ||||||
Lille | | Bordeaux | 4:2 | ||||||
Marseille | | Strasbourg | 2:2 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Sete | 8:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Elfsborg | 2:3 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Halmia | 2:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | GAIS | 1:2 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Jönköpings Södra | | Degerfors | 2:2 | ||||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Norrköping | 3:0 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Malmö | | AIK | 3:1 | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Platense | 2:0 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Atlanta | 3:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Banfield | 4:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Rosario Central | 2:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Estudiantes | 3:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Huracán | 2:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Tigre | 4:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 87-47 | 49 | ||
2. | River Plate | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 71-36 | 43 | ||
3. | Platense | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 68-48 | 43 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 72-62 | 42 | ||
5. | Newell's Old Boys | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 61-50 | 41 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 53-54 | 38 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-52 | 35 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 57-61 | 33 | ||
8. | Independiente | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 65-72 | 33 | ||
10. | Banfield | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 70-77 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |