02.07.1949 < | Football matches for 3.07.1949 | > 04.07.1949 |
Barcelona | | Sporting Lisboa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Madrid |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Zenit | | CDKA | 3:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Minsk |
Dzerzhinets Kharkov | | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | 0:1 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Pishchevik Odessa | 2:1 | ||||||
Chernivtsi Dynamo Stadium |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Pishchevik Odessa | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 81-36 | 50 | ||
2. | Spartak Lvov | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 77-44 | 49 | ||
3. | DO Kiev | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 93-34 | 48 | ||
4. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 76-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Bolshevik Mukachevo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 72-38 | 47 | ||
6. | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 50-41 | 39 | ||
7. | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-36 | 37 | ||
8. | Spartak Kherson | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61-51 | 36 | ||
9. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 54-56 | 36 | ||
10. | Spartak Kiev | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 43-57 | 30 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Kolejarz Poznań | | Unia | 8:4 | ||||||
Kolejarz Warszawa | | ŁKS-Włókniarz | 2:1 | ||||||
AKS | | Legia | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
Górnik-Szombierki | | Ogniwo | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Bytom | |||||||||
Lechia | | Polonia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Gdańsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Gwardia | | Warta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Huracán | 2:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | River Plate | 3:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Atlanta | 1:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Racing Club | 2:5 | ||||||
Lanús | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Platense | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Tigre | 0:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 3:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 87-47 | 49 | ||
2. | River Plate | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 71-36 | 43 | ||
3. | Platense | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 68-48 | 43 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 72-62 | 42 | ||
5. | Newell's Old Boys | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 61-50 | 41 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 53-54 | 38 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-52 | 35 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 57-61 | 33 | ||
8. | Independiente | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 65-72 | 33 | ||
10. | Banfield | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 70-77 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |