FK Bačka (Bačka Palanka), SerbiaSerbian SuperligaLosses |
19.05.2021 | Radnički | | Bačka | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
14.05.2021 | Bačka | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
09.05.2021 | Metalac | | Bačka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
04.05.2021 | Bačka | | Novi Pazar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
28.04.2021 | Bačka | | FK Zlatibor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
24.04.2021 | Rad | | Bačka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
16.04.2021 | Bačka | | Vojvodina | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
12.04.2021 | Inđija | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Inđija | |||||||
07.04.2021 | Bačka | | Radnik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
20.03.2021 | Bačka | | Partizan | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
14.03.2021 | Napredak | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
03.03.2021 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
27.02.2021 | Bačka | | Čukarički | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
22.02.2021 | TSC | | Bačka | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
17.02.2021 | Bačka | | Proleter | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
12.02.2021 | Spartak | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
16.12.2020 | Bačka | | Radnički | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
13.12.2020 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
22.11.2020 | FK Zlatibor | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zlatibor | |||||||
07.11.2020 | Bačka | | Rad | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
30.10.2020 | Vojvodina | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
25.10.2020 | Bačka | | Inđija | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
16.10.2020 | Radnik | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
28.09.2020 | Partizan | | Bačka | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
13.09.2020 | Mladost | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
22.08.2020 | Čukarički | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
05.08.2020 | Bačka | | Spartak | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
01.08.2020 | FK Mačva | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Šabac | |||||||
19.05.2019 | Bačka | | Dinamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
11.05.2019 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
05.05.2019 | Bačka | | Rad | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
01.05.2019 | Zemun | | Bačka | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Zemun | |||||||
07.04.2019 | Radnički | | Bačka | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
03.04.2019 | Bačka | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
29.03.2019 | Proleter | | Bačka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
10.03.2019 | Bačka | | FK Mačva | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
23.02.2019 | Mladost | | Bačka | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
16.02.2019 | Bačka | | Partizan | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
15.12.2018 | Radnik | | Bačka | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
05.12.2018 | Čukarički | | Bačka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
24.11.2018 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Bačka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
03.11.2018 | Bačka | | Radnički | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
31.10.2018 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
27.10.2018 | Bačka | | Proleter | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
06.10.2018 | FK Mačva | | Bačka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Šabac | |||||||
15.09.2018 | Bačka | | Mladost | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
02.09.2018 | Partizan | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
18.08.2018 | Vojvodina | | Bačka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
21.07.2018 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
29.04.2018 | Rad | | Bačka | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
25.04.2018 | Radnik | | Bačka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
13.04.2018 | Zemun | | Bačka | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Zemun | |||||||
05.04.2018 | Javor | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
31.03.2018 | Bačka | | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
18.03.2018 | Borac | | Bačka | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ĉačak | |||||||
03.03.2018 | Čukarički | | Bačka | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
18.02.2018 | Radnički | | Bačka | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
09.12.2017 | Mladost | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
18.11.2017 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
04.11.2017 | Bačka | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
22.10.2017 | Partizan | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
24.09.2017 | Radnik | | Bačka | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
17.09.2017 | Bačka | | Čukarički | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
13.08.2017 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
09.08.2017 | Bačka | | Napredak | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
05.08.2017 | Vojvodina | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
29.07.2017 | Bačka | | Voždovac | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
22.07.2017 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
21.05.2017 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Bačka | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
06.05.2017 | Bačka | | Čukarički | 2:4 (1:4) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
29.04.2017 | Bačka | | Borac | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
23.04.2017 | Metalac | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
13.04.2017 | Napredak | | Bačka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
01.04.2017 | Radnik | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
18.03.2017 | Bačka | | Radnički | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
12.03.2017 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
25.02.2017 | Bačka | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
18.02.2017 | Borac | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ĉačak | |||||||
30.11.2016 | Javor | | Bačka | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
26.11.2016 | Bačka | | Vojvodina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
19.11.2016 | Partizan | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
05.11.2016 | Bačka | | Napredak | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
22.10.2016 | Bačka | | Radnik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
15.10.2016 | Radnički | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
25.09.2016 | Mladost | | Bačka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
10.09.2016 | Crvena Zvezda | | Bačka | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
20.08.2016 | Rad | | Bačka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
13.08.2016 | Bačka | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
10.08.2016 | Čukarički | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
06.08.2016 | Bačka | | Javor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
31.07.2016 | Vojvodina | | Bačka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
03.05 | Fortuna - Go Ahead Eagles | 20:00 |
03.05 | Almere City - Heerenveen | 20:00 |
05.05 | PSV - Sparta | 12:15 |
05.05 | Heracles Almelo - Waalwijk | 12:15 |
05.05 | Utrecht - Vitesse | 14:30 |
05.05 | Volendam - Ajax | 14:30 |
05.05 | AZ - Twente | 16:45 |
05.05 | Feyenoord - Zwolle | 20:00 |
06.05 | Excelsior - NEC | 20:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |