MFK Mykolaiv

Mykolaiv

See also:  Sudostroitel (Nikolaev), USSR

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1922  Naval
 1923 Ц 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 Ц 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 Ц 1928  Metallisty
 1928 Ц 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 Ц 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 Ц 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 Ц 1959  Avangard
 1960 Ц 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 Ц 1991  Sudostroitel
 1992 Ц 1994  Evis
 1994 Ц 2002  SK Mykolaiv
 2002 Ц 2004  MFK Mykolaiv
 2005  FK Mykolaiv
 2006 Ц   MFK Mykolaiv

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2003/04 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 13
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 9 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 280
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Day 26

29.05

Estudiantes - Unión

19:00

29.05

Vélez Sársfield - Quilmes

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 29

Al AinEsteghlal

22:45

Al Ahli DubaiAl Ahli Jeddah

23:00

 

Znamya TrudaDynamo-2

13:00

 

StrømsgodsetViking

19:00

 

HäckenÖstersunds

19:00

AIKMalmö

19:00

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

 

FloraKalev

19:00

 

EstudiantesUnión

19:00

Vélez SársfieldQuilmes

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, May 27

MexicoCroatia

1:2

Turks and Caicos IslandsBahamas

18:00

HondurasEl Salvador

2:2

 

ZirkaStal

0:1

VolynKarpaty

0:1

VorsklaDnipro

1:0

 

Hirnyk-SportArsenal-Kiev

1:0

SkalaFK Poltava

3:1

DesnaObolon-Brovar

2:2

AvanhardIllichovets

2:1

KolosMFK Mykolaiv

5:3

FK TernopilNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:0

VeresCherkasky Dnipro

0:0

BukovynaHelios

1:1

InguletsFK Sumy

1:3

 

SudnobudivnykKrystal

+:-

MetalurhKremin

2:1

BalkanyZhemchuzhina

0:1

Illichovets-2Myr

1:3

EnerhiyaPodillya

4:2

Real PharmaRukh

1:1

TeplovykNyva

0:2

Arsenal-KyivshchynaIngulets-2

1:0

 

PyunikArarat

2:1

GandzasarBanants

2:1

 

NaftanFK Minsk

0:1

FK SlutskSlavia

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

AqtöbeIrtysh

1:2

TarazTobil

1:0

 

ShoʼrtanFK Olmaliq

0:1

NavbahorBunyodkor

1:1

LokomotivNeftchi

4:0

 

ArsenalChelsea

2:1

 

FerencvárosÚjpest

2:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

PaksMTK

1:1

DiósgyőrDebrecen

1:3

HonvédVideoton

1:0

HaladásGyirmót

1:2

 

KAVíkingur R

2:2

ÍBVÍA

1:4

 

AtalantaChievo

1:0

BolognaJuventus

1:2

 

JelgavaVentspils

1:0

Riga FCSpartaks

1:1

 

SandefjordOdd

0:0

 

KoperGorica

0:1

MariborKrško

1:0

RudarRadomlje

0:0

DomžaleCelje

1:4

OlimpijaAluminij

1:0

 

InterIstra 1961

0:3

DinamoRijeka

5:2

 

BudućnostJedinstvo

4:1

MladostLovćen

7:2

ZetaBokelj

1:0

DečićIskra

0:0

SutjeskaRudar

2:0

GrbaljPetrovac

1:0

 

KarvináBaumit

0:2

TepliceDukla

0:1

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

1:0

SlováckoSparta

1:1

PříbramFastav

0:2

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

2:0

SlaviaZbrojovka

4:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

4:0

 

KalmarSundsvall

3:0

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

4:1

NorrköpingHalmstad

3:2

 

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:2

BanfieldTemperley

3:1

Newell's Old BoysOlimpo

3:2

HuracánBoca Juniors

1:1

San MartínSarmiento

4:2

Racing ClubSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

 

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDC United

0:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

1:0

Real Salt LakePhiladelphia Union

1:0

Minnesota UnitedOrlando City

1:0

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles Galaxy

2:4

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Liaoning WhowinYanbian

3:1

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengJiangsu Suning

2:2

Hebei China FortuneChangchun Yatai

2:1

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

3:0

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Guoan

5:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 Ц 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 Ц 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

22.02.2017 Ц 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru