OlympischerBremerhaven |
Founded: 1972
Stadium: Nordsee-Stadion
02.09.1984 | Olympischer (Bremerhaven) | | Werder (Bremen) | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Bremerhaven | |||||||
30.08.1981 | Köln II (Köln) | | Olympischer (Bremerhaven) | 3:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) | |||
04.10.1980 | Olympischer (Bremerhaven) | | Würges (Bad Camberg) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bremerhaven | |||||||
30.08.1980 | Gersthofen (Gersthofen) | | Olympischer (Bremerhaven) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
DFB-Pokal - overall stats
DFB-Pokal 1984/85 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1981/82 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1980/81 - Second round
DFB-Pokal 1978/79 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1977/78 - Second round
FRG, 2. Bundesliga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1979/80 North - place 18
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1977/78 North - place 19
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12.05 | River Plate - Central Córdoba | |
12.05 | Belgrano - Racing Club | |
12.05 | Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central | |
12.05 | Tigre - Estudiantes | |
12.05 | Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo de Almagro | |
12.05 | Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia | |
12.05 | Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central | |
12.05 | Sarmiento - Instituto | |
12.05 | Unión - Banfield | |
12.05 | Huracán - Defensa y Justicia | |
12.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield | |
12.05 | Newell's Old Boys - Platense | |
12.05 | Independiente - Talleres | |
12.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |