FRG

See also  Germany,  Saarland

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 2
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - Semifinal group A - place 3
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1954. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 1984. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
European Football Championship 1980. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 7 - place 1
European Football Championship 1976. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, playoff
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Second round, group 4 - place 2
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Preliminary round
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - Semifinal group B - place 3
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, round 2
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, preliminary round
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 2
Olympic Games 1952 - place 4

Overall stats Mundialito - overall stats
Mundialito 1980 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1984 - place 4
President's Cup 1982 - Group B - place 5
President's Cup 1981 - Group A - place 3
President's Cup 1978 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950

Clubs:

Östringen (Östringen)
1860 München (München)
Aachen-Forst (Aachen)
Aalen (Aalen)
Abbehausen (Nordenham)
Abenberg (Abenberg)
Achern (Achern)
Achternberg (Gelsenkirchen)
Ahlen (Ahlen)
Alemannia (Aachen)
Alemannia (Andernach)
Alemannia (Berlin)
Alemannia (Haibach)
Alemannia Eggenstein (Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen)
Alsenborn (Enkenbach-Alsenborn)
Alstertal-Langenhorn (Hamburg)
Altona 93 (Hamburg)
Amberg (Amberg)
Amicitia (Viernheim)
Ampfing (Ampfing)
Andernach (Andernach)
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach)
Arminia (Bielefeld)
Arminia (Gütersloh)
Arminia (Hannover)
ASV Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein)
Atlas (Delmenhorst)
Au/Iller (Illertissen)
Auersmacher (Auersmacher)
Augsburg (Augsburg)
Augsburg II (Augsburg)
Börnsen (Börnsen)
Bückeburg (Bückeburg)
Bünder SV (Bünde)
Bürstadt (Bürstadt)
Backnang (Backnang)
Bad Homburg (Bad Homburg vor der Höhe)
Bad Lippspringe (Bad Lippspringe)
Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
Bad Orb (Bad Orb)
Bad Pyrmont (Bad Pyrmont)
Bad Schwartau (Bad Schwartau)
Bad Soden (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)
Battenberg (Battenberg)
Baunatal (Baunatal)
Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)
Bayer 04 II (Leverkusen)
Bayer 05 (Krefeld)
Bayern (Hof)
Bayern (München)
Bayern II (München)
Bayreuth (Bayreuth)
Bergedorf (Hamburg)
Bergisch Gladbach 09 (Bergisch Gladbach)
Berlin (Berlin)
Berliner SV 1892 (Berlin)
Bersenbrüc (Bersenbrüc)
BFC Preussen (Berlin)
Biberach (Biberach an der Riß)
Bielefeld (Bielefeld)
Birkenfeld (Birkenfeld)
Bitburg (Bitburg)
Blau-Weiß (Berlin)
Blau-Weiß (Friedrichstadt)
Blau-Weiß (Wesselburen)
Blau-Weiß Niederembt (Elsdorf)
Blau-Weiß Wulfen (Dorsten)
Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)
Bliesen (Sankt Wendel)
Blumenthaler (Bremen)
Bocholt (Bocholt)
Bochum (Bochum)
Bochum II (Bochum)
Bonner (Bonn)
Borussia (Dortmund)
Borussia (Fulda)
Borussia (Hannover)
Borussia (Mönchengladbach)
Borussia (Neunkirchen)
Borussia Brand (Aachen)
Bottrop (Bottrop)
Bramfelder SV (Hamburg)
Bremer SV (Bremen)
Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)
Brunsbüttel (Brunsbüttel)
Buchonia (Flieden)
Burglengenfeld (Burglengenfeld)
Buxtehuder SV (Buxtehude)
BV 04 Düsseldorf (Düsseldorf)
BVL 08 Remscheid (Remscheid)
Cappel (Marburg)
Casseler 03 (Cassel)
Celle (Celle)
Charlottenburg (Berlin)
Chlodwig Zülpich (Zülpich)
Clausen (Clausen)
Coburg (Coburg)
Concordia (Haaren)
Concordia (Hamburg)
Condor (Hamburg)
Cuxhaven (Cuxhaven)
Dörnigheim (Maintal)
Düren 99 (Kreis Düren)
Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)
Dielheim (Dielheim)
Dillenburg (Dillenburg)
Dillingen (Dillingen)
DJK Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)
Duisburg (Duisburg)
Duisburg 48/99 (Duisburg)
Duisburger (Duisburg)
Duisburger FV 08 (Duisburg)
Ebingen (Albstadt)
Edenkoben (Edenkoben)
Efferen (Hürth)
Egelsbach (Egelsbach)
Eintracht (Überherrn)
Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht (Braunschweig)
Eintracht (Bremen)
Eintracht (Duisburg)
Eintracht (Frankfurt)
Eintracht (Gelsenkirchen)
Eintracht (Höhr-Grenzhausen)
Eintracht (Haiger)
Eintracht (Nordhorn)
Eintracht (Osnabrück)
Eintracht (Trier)
Eintracht Glas-Chemie (Wirges)
Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht II (Braunschweig)
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)
Eislingen (Eislingen)
Ellingen-Bonefeld (Bonefeld)
Elspe (Lennestadt)
Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg)
Emmendingen (Emmendingen)
Emsdetten 05 (Emsdetten)
Ensdorf (Ensdorf)
Eppelborn (Eppelborn)
Eppingen (Eppingen)
Erbach (Erbach)
Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)
Erlangen (Erlangen)
Erp (Erftstadt)
Ersen (Liebenau)
Essener FV 1912 (Essen)
ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
ETSV Landshut (ETSV Landshut)
Fürstenfeldbruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Fürth (Fürth)
Fürth 1892 (Fürth)
FC Epe (Gronau)
FC Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
FC Konstanz (Konstanz)
Feuchtwangen (Feuchtwangen)
Fortuna (Düsseldorf)
Fortuna (Köln)
Fortuna II (Düsseldorf)
Frankenthal (Frankenthal)
Frankfurt XI (Frankfurt)
Frechen (Frechen)
Freiburg (Freiburg)
Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)
Freiburger FC (Freiburg)
Freudenstadt (Freudenstadt)
Friedrichshafen (Friedrichshafen)
Friedrichsort (Kiel)
Friedrichsthal (Friedrichsthal)
Friesen Hänigsen (Uetze)
Frisia (Husum)
Frohnlach (Frohnlach)
FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm)
Fuchsmühl (Fuchsmühl)
Göppingen (Göppingen)
Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)
Gültstein (Herrenberg)
Güntersleben (Güntersleben)
Gaggenau (Gaggenau)
Gatow (Berlin)
Geestemünde (Bremerhaven)
Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige)
Germania (Walsrode)
Germania (Wiesbaden)
Germania Metternich (Koblenz)
Gersthofen (Gersthofen)
Gießen (Gießen)
Giengen (Giengen an der Brenz)
Gifhorn (Gifhorn)
Glött (Glött)
Gladenbach (Gladenbach)
Gohfeld (Löhne)
Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)
Grone (Göttingen)
Hülser 1920 (Krefeld)
Haßfurt (Haßfurt)
Hagen (Hagen)
Hagen-Vorhalle (Hagen)
Haidlfing (Wallersdorf)
Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)
Hamburger SV (Hamburger)
Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)
Hamm/Sieg (Hamm/Sieg)
Hammer (Hamm)
Hanau (Hanau 93)
Hannover 96 (Hannover)
Hannover 96 II (Hannover)
Harburg (Hamburg)
Hassia (Bingen am Rhein)
Haste 01 (Osnabrück)
Havelse (Garbsen)
Heidelberg (Heidelberg)
Heidenheim (Heidenheim an der Brenz)
Heider SV (Heide)
Heidingsfeld (Würzburg)
Heilbronn (Heilbronn)
Helmstedt (Helmstedt)
Hemmersdorf (Rehlingen-Siersburg)
Henger SV (Postbauer-Heng)
Herford (Herford)
Hermannia (Kassel)
Hermsdorf (Berlin)
Herten (Herten)
Hertha (Berlin)
Hertha II (Berlin)
Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)
Herzogenaurach (Herzogenaurach)
Hessen (Kassel)
Hessisch Oldendorf (Hessisch Oldendorf)
Hilden-Nord (Hilden)
Hildesheim (Hildesheim)
Hirschaid (Hirschaid)
Hoechst (Frankfurt am Main)
Hoisdorf (Hoisdorf)
Holstein (Kiel)
Holzwickede (Holzwickede)
Homberg (Duisburg)
Homberger SV (Duisburg)
Homburg (Homburg)
Horner (Hamburg)
Horst-Emscher (Gelsenkirchen)
Hummelsbütteler SV (Hamburg)
Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
Itzehoer SV (Itzehoe)
Jülich (Kreis Düren)
Köln (Köln)
Köln II (Köln)
Köln XI (Köln)
Kücknitz (Lübeck)
Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern)
Kappeln (Kappeln)
Karlsruher (Karlsruher)
Kastel 06 (Wiesbaden)
Kellinghusen (Kellinghusen)
Kickers (Berlin)
Kickers (Offenbach)
Kilia (Kiel)
Kirchheim (Kirchheim)
Kirchheim unter Teck (Kirchheim unter Teck)
Klafeld-Geisweid 08 (Siegen)
Klein-Linden (Gießen)
Kulmbach (Kulmbach)
Lörrach (Lörrach)
Lörrach-Stetten (Lörrach)
Lübeck (Lübeck)

Lüner SV (Lünen)
Lüssumer (Bremen)
Laboe (Laboe)
Landau (Landau in der Pfalz)
Landshut (Landshut)
Langelsheim (Langelsheim)
Langenau (Langenau)
Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)
Lauda (Lauda-Königshofen)
Leihgestern (Linden)
Leiwen (Leiwen)
Lemgo (Lemgo)
Leu Braunschweig (Braunschweig)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder SU (Berlin)
Limburgerhof (Limburgerhof)
Lindau (Lindau)
Lingen (Lingen)
Lohberg (Dinslaken)
Ludweiler-Warndt (Völklingen)
Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
Ludwigshafener SC (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Mörfelden (Mörfelden-Walldorf)
Mühlburg (Karlsruher)
Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Mülheim (Mülheim-Kärlich)
Mainz 05 (Mainz)
Mannheim (Mannheim)
Marktl (Marktl)
Marl-Hüls (Marl)
Mayen (Mayen)
Meiendorfer SV (Hamburg)
Melsunger FV 08 (Melsungen)
Meppen (Meppen)
Meteor (Berlin)
Mettlach (Mettlach)
Miltach (Miltach)
Moselfeuer (Lehmen)
MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
Nördlingen (Nördlingen)
Nürnberg (Nürnberg)
Nürnberg II (Nürnberg)
Neckarau (Mannheim)
Neckarelz (Mosbach)
Neckargemünd (Neckargemünd)
Neckargerach (Neckargerach)
Neu-Isenburg (Neu-Isenburg)
Neukölln (Berlin)
Neuköllner Rot-Weiß (Berlin)
Neuköllner Sportfreunde (Berlin)
Neukirchen (Neukirchen)
Neumünster (Neumünster)
Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)
Neureut 08 (Karlsruhe)
Neuss (Neuss)
Neuwied (Neuwied)
Niederlahnstein (Lahnstein)
Nord Berlin (Berlin)
Nord Harrislee (Harrislee)
Normannia Gmünd (Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Northeim (Northeim)
Oberwinter (Remagen)
Offenburger FV (Offenburg)
Ofterdingen (Ofterdingen)
Oggersheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Ohetal (Frielendorf)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg 1894)
Olympia (Bocholt)
Olympia (Germaringen)
Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)
Olympia Kirrlach (Waghäusel)
Olympia Neugablonz (Kaufbeuren)
Olympischer (Bremerhaven)
Opel (Rüsselsheim)
Oppau (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Oslebshausen (Bremen)
Osnabrück (Osnabrück)
Osterholz-Tenever (Bremen)
OSV Hannover (Hannover)
Ottering (Moosthenning)
Ottfingen (Wenden)
Ottobrunn (Ottobrunn)
Ottweiler (Ottweiler)
Paderborn (Paderborn)
Paderborn-Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Passau (Passau)
Pfeddersheim (Worms)
Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Pfullendorf (Pfullendorf)
Phönix (Bellheim)
Phönix (Lübeck)
Phönix 03 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Phönix Düdelsheim (Büdingen)
Pinneberg (Pinneberg)
Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Plön (Plön)
Plattling (Plattling)
Pliezhausen (Pliezhausen)
Polizei (Bremen)
Post SV Regensburg (Regensburg)
Preußen (Hameln)
Preußen (Münster)
Preußen Dellbrück (Köln)
Quelle (Fürth)
Röchling (Völklingen)
Röttenbach (Röttenbach)
Rapide Wedding (Berlin)
Rasensport (Osnabrück)
Rasensport Harburg (Hamburg)
Rastatt 04 (Rastatt)
Regensburg (Regensburg)
Rehburg (Rehburg-Loccum)
Reinickendorfer Füchse (Berlin)
Remscheid (Remscheid)
Remscheid 06/08 (Remscheid)
Rendsburger (Rendsburg)
Reutlingen 05 (Reutlingen)
Rhade (Dorsten)
Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)
Rodalben (Rodalben)
Rosenberg (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
Rot (Stuttgart)
Rot-Weiß (Essen)
Rot-Weiß (Hasborn-Dautweiler)
Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)
Rot-Weiß (Niebüll)
Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)
Rot-Weiss (Frankfurt am Main)
Ruchheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Sölde (Dortmund)
Südost (Berlin)
Südring (Berlin)
Südwest (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Südwest (Nürnberg)
Saar 05 (Saarbrücken)
Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)
Salamander (Türkheim)
Salmrohr (Salmtal)
Sandhausen (Sandhausen)
Sankt Georg (Hamburg)
Sankt Ingbert (Sankt Ingbert)
Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)
Sankt Wendel (Sankt Wendel)
Schöppingen (Schöppingen)
Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)
Schleswig 06 (Schleswig)
Schloß Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Schrecksbach (Schrecksbach)
Schwaben (Augsburg)
Schwachhausen (Bremen)
Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)
Schwarz-Weiß II (Essen)
Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)
Schwenningen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Schwetzingen (Schwetzingen)
SG 05 Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Siegburger (Siegburg)
Siemensstadt (Berlin)
Spandauer SV (Berlin)
Sparta (Bremerhaven)
Speicher (Speicher)
Sperber (Hamburg)
Speyer (Speyer)
Spielberg (Spielberg)
Sportfreunde (Salzgitter)
Sportfreunde (Schwäbisch Hall)
Sportfreunde (Siegen)
Sportfreunde 05 (Saarbrücken)
Sportfreunde DJK (Freiburg)
Staaken (Berlin)
Steinhagen (Steinhagen)
Stelingen (Garbsen)
Sterkrade (Oberhausen)
Struck (Remscheid)
Stuttgart (Stuttgart)
Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)
SV Memmelsdorf/Ufr (Untermerzbach)
Tönning (Tönning)
Türkiyemspor (Berlin)
Tailfingen (Albstadt)
Tasmania (Berlin)
Tegel (Berlin)
Tennis Borussia (Berlin)
Teutonia (Waltrop)
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden (Schiffweiler)
Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)
Thannhausen (Thannhausen)
Theley (Tholey)
Traber (Berlin)
Trier (Trier)
TuRa 1882 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
TuRa-Harksheide (Norderstedt)
TuS Essen-West (Essen)
TuS Koblenz (Koblenz)
Uerdingen 05 II (Krefeld)
Ulm 1846 (Ulm)
Union (Krefeld)
Union (Neumünster)
Union (Salzgitter)
Union (Solingen)
Union 06 (Berlin)
Union Böckingen (Heilbronn)
Union Essen-Frintrop (Эссен)
Unterboihingen (Wendlingen am Neckar)
Unterhaching (Unterhaching)
Urania (Hamburg)
Usinger (Usingen)
Velbert (Velbert)
Verden (Verden)
Verl (Verl)
Vestenbergsgreuth (Vestenbergsgreuth)
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße (Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
VfR Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
VfR Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Victoria (Hamburg)
Victoria 1889 (Berlin)
Viersen (Viersen)
Viktoria (Aschaffenburg)
Viktoria (Goch)
Viktoria (Griesheim)
Viktoria 04 (Köln)
Viktoria Kleingladbach (Hückelhoven)
Viktoria Sindlingen (Frankfurt am Main)
Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Vilshofen (Vilshofen an der Donau)
Vorwärts Faurndau (Göppingen)
Würges (Bad Camberg)
Würzburger FV (Würzburg)
Würzburger Kickers (Würzburg)
Wacker (München)
Wacker 04 (Berlin)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
Wangen (Wangen im Allgäu)
Wanne-Eickel (Herne)
Wannsee (Berlin)
Warendorfer (Warendorf)
Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Weißenburg (Weißenburg in Bayern)
Weißenthurm (Weißenthurm)
Weiden (Weiden in der Oberpfalz)
Weidenau (Siegen)
Weil (Weil am Rhein)
Weingarten (Weingarten)
Weinheim (Weinheim)
Weisenau-Mainz (Mainz)
Weiskirchen (Weiskirchen)
Werder (Bremen)
Werder II (Bremen)
Westend (Berlin)
Westerland (Westerland)
Westfalia (Herne)
Westfalia Weitmar (Bochum)
Wiesbaden (Wiesbaden)
Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven)
Wipfeld (Wipfeld)
Wissen (Wissen)
Witten (Witten)
Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)
Woltmershausen (Bremen)
Wormatia (Worms)
Wunstorf (Wunstorf)
Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)
Wuppertaler SV II (Wuppertal)
Xanten (Xanten)
Zeitlarn (Zeitlarn)
Ziegenhain (Schwalmstadt)
Zweibrücken (Zweibrücken)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 006
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Day 20

22.02

Tigre - Patronato

19:00

22.02

Colón - Banfield

21:10

22.02

Lanús - Rosario Central

21:10

23.02

Huracán - Unión

17:10

23.02

Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sársfield

17:10

23.02

Belgrano - San Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

23.02

Independiente - Racing Club

21:30

24.02

River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán

17:10

24.02

Estudiantes - Talleres

19:20

24.02

Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors

19:20

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors

21:30

25.02

Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

25.02

Newell's Old Boys - San Martín San Juan

21:10

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

01:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

TitogradBudućnost

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru