03.11.1995 < | Football matches for 4.11.1995 | > 05.11.1995 |
Myanmar | | Bangladesh | 1:2 | ||||||
CSKA (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Spartak (Moscow) | | Angusht (Malgobek) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | +:- | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina (Sochi) | | Anzhi (Makhachkala) | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
14:30 | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Uralmash (Ekaterinburg) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Zorya-MALS | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Skify | | Avanhard | 2:2 | ||||||
Haray | | Hazovyk | 0:1 | ||||||
Ros-Transimpeks | | Systema-Boreks | 2:1 | ||||||
Nyva | | CSKA | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo-Flesh | | Keramik | 0:2 | ||||||
Halychyna | | Khurtovyk | 1:2 | ||||||
Karpaty | | Khimik | 1:2 | ||||||
FK Kakhovka | | Ahrotekhservis | 1:1 | ||||||
Vodnyk | | Obolon | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Budjac | | Progresul | 1:4 (1:0) | ||||||
Constructorul | | Olimpia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
MHM-93 | | Sportul | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nistru Otaci | | Speranţa | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Nistru Cioburciu | | Codru | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Torentul | | Tiligul | 0:6 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Mashʼal | | Nuravshon | 3:0 | ||||||
FK Chirchik | | Novbahor | 1:3 | ||||||
Atlaschi | | MHSK | 0:1 | ||||||
Nowruz | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 4:1 | ||||||
ASK | | Politotdel | 1:2 | ||||||
Traktor | | Paxtakor | 1:2 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Neftchi | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Aston Villa | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Southampton | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 73-35 | 82 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 66-37 | 78 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70-34 | 71 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52-35 | 63 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 49-31 | 63 | ||
6. | Everton | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 64-44 | 61 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 61-47 | 61 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-38 | 61 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50-54 | 58 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 43-52 | 51 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Millwall | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Reading | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Norwich City | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Grimsby Town | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Portsmouth | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Luton Town | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Derby County | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Southend United | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Dobrudzha | | Etar | 0:2 | ||||||
Levski Kyustendil | | Levski Sofia | 2:0 | ||||||
Montana | | Slavia | 1:1 | ||||||
Rakovski | | Botev | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Shumen | 4:2 | ||||||
CSKA | | Spartak Varna | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Vasas Casino | | Békéscsabai Előre | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Csepel | | MTK | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Stadler | | Pécs | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Akasztó | |||||||||
Vác-Samsung | | Újpest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Fehérvár '96 | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
ETO | | Debrecen | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Győr |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Bayern | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Fortuna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Hansa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Karlsruher | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Pogoń | | Amica | 1:1 | ||||||
Sokół | | GKS Bełchatów | 2:0 | ||||||
Lech | | GKS Katowice | 4:1 | ||||||
Górnik | | Lechia/Olimpia | 2:0 | ||||||
ŁKS | | Raków | 2:1 | ||||||
Hutnik | | Stomil | 2:0 | ||||||
Stal | | Widzew | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Montpellier | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Lens | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Rennes | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:00 | Gueugnon | | Le Havre | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gueugnon | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Auxerre | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Bastia | | Metz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Martigues | 0:0 | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Guingamp | | Lyon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guingamp |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Rangers | | Falkirk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Hearts | | Partick Thistle | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Raith Rovers | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Colón | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Criciúma | | Botafogo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
Goiás | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Goiânia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Morwell Falcons | 1:0 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Canberra Cosmos | 1:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |