Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995

Apertura

San Lorenzo de Almagro, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield19132429 - 134170217 - 82162212 - 520
2.Racing Club19105435 - 243553113 - 51852322 - 1917
3.Lanús19105425 - 163544213 - 121661212 - 419
4.Boca Juniors1998223 - 163536113 - 121562110 - 420
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995535 - 243242315 - 111453220 - 1318
6.Huracán1995525 - 223263115 - 82132410 - 1411
7.River Plate1978421 - 202935110 - 81443311 - 1215
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1984728 - 302870319 - 15211449 - 157
9.Estudiantes1967629 - 232533415 - 141234214 - 913
10.Rosario Central1959518 - 202444110 - 5161548 - 158
11.Platense1958625 - 24231459 - 13744116 - 1116
12.Newell's Old Boys1958626 - 322344213 - 101614413 - 227
13.Colón1956822 - 202142316 - 9141456 - 117
14.Independiente1949615 - 18212628 - 9122347 - 99
15.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1956814 - 25213247 - 12112447 - 1310
16.Argentinos Juniors19541018 - 221931512 - 11102356 - 119
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1938821 - 291714513 - 2072438 - 910
18.Español1938818 - 26171547 - 13823411 - 139
19.Banfield1928917 - 29141267 - 16516310 - 139
20.Belgrano19271012 - 23130543 - 1052269 - 138

Day 18
Day 16
Day 13
Day 10
Day 9
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru