Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995

Apertura

River Plate, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield19132429 - 134170217 - 82162212 - 520
2.Racing Club19105435 - 243553113 - 51852322 - 1917
3.Lanús19105425 - 163544213 - 121661212 - 419
4.Boca Juniors1998223 - 163536113 - 121562110 - 420
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995535 - 243242315 - 111453220 - 1318
6.Huracán1995525 - 223263115 - 82132410 - 1411
7.River Plate1978421 - 202935110 - 81443311 - 1215
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1984728 - 302870319 - 15211449 - 157
9.Estudiantes1967629 - 232533415 - 141234214 - 913
10.Rosario Central1959518 - 202444110 - 5161548 - 158
11.Platense1958625 - 24231459 - 13744116 - 1116
12.Newell's Old Boys1958626 - 322344213 - 101614413 - 227
13.Colón1956822 - 202142316 - 9141456 - 117
14.Independiente1949615 - 18212628 - 9122347 - 99
15.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1956814 - 25213247 - 12112447 - 1310
16.Argentinos Juniors19541018 - 221931512 - 11102356 - 119
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1938821 - 291714513 - 2072438 - 910
18.Español1938818 - 26171547 - 13823411 - 139
19.Banfield1928917 - 29141267 - 16516310 - 139
20.Belgrano19271012 - 23130543 - 1052269 - 138

Day 18
Day 13
Day 10
Day 9
Day 4
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

18:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru