Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995

Apertura

Boca Juniors, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield19132429 - 134170217 - 82162212 - 520
2.Racing Club19105435 - 243553113 - 51852322 - 1917
3.Lanús19105425 - 163544213 - 121661212 - 419
4.Boca Juniors1998223 - 163536113 - 121562110 - 420
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1995535 - 243242315 - 111453220 - 1318
6.Huracán1995525 - 223263115 - 82132410 - 1411
7.River Plate1978421 - 202935110 - 81443311 - 1215
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1984728 - 302870319 - 15211449 - 157
9.Estudiantes1967629 - 232533415 - 141234214 - 913
10.Rosario Central1959518 - 202444110 - 5161548 - 158
11.Platense1958625 - 24231459 - 13744116 - 1116
12.Newell's Old Boys1958626 - 322344213 - 101614413 - 227
13.Colón1956822 - 202142316 - 9141456 - 117
14.Independiente1949615 - 18212628 - 9122347 - 99
15.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1956814 - 25213247 - 12112447 - 1310
16.Argentinos Juniors19541018 - 221931512 - 11102356 - 119
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1938821 - 291714513 - 2072438 - 910
18.Español1938818 - 26171547 - 13823411 - 139
19.Banfield1928917 - 29141267 - 16516310 - 139
20.Belgrano19271012 - 23130543 - 1052269 - 138

Day 19
Day 16
Day 15
Day 11
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru