England 1995/96

First Division

Play-off

Stoke City, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sunderland462217759 - 3383PL138232 - 104799527 - 2336
2.Derby County462116971 - 5179PL148148 - 225078823 - 2929
3.Crystal Palace4620151167 - 4875P99534 - 2236116633 - 2639
4.Stoke City4620131360 - 4973P136432 - 154577928 - 3428
5.Leicester City4619141366 - 6071P97732 - 2934107634 - 3137
6.Charlton Athletic461720957 - 4571P811428 - 233599529 - 2236
7.Ipswich Town4619121579 - 6969135545 - 3044671034 - 3925
8.Huddersfield Town4617121761 - 5863144542 - 2346381219 - 3517
9.Sheffield United4616141657 - 546297729 - 253477928 - 2928
10.Barnsley4614181460 - 6660910434 - 2837581026 - 3823
11.West Bromwich Albion4616121860 - 6860115734 - 2938571126 - 3922
12.Port Vale4615151659 - 6660105830 - 2935510829 - 3725
13.Tranmere Rovers4614171564 - 605999542 - 2936581022 - 3123
14.Southend United4615141752 - 6159118430 - 2241461322 - 3918
15.Birmingham City4615131861 - 6458117537 - 2340461324 - 4118
16.Norwich City4614151759 - 555779726 - 2430761033 - 3127
17.Grimsby Town4614141855 - 6956810527 - 2534641328 - 4422
18.Oldham Athletic4614141854 - 5056107633 - 2037471221 - 3019
19.Reading4613171654 - 635687828 - 3031510826 - 3325
20.Wolverhampton Wanderers4613161756 - 625589634 - 2833571122 - 3422
21.Portsmouth4613132061 - 695286934 - 3230571127 - 3722
22.Millwall4613132043 - 6352761023 - 2827671020 - 3525
23.Watford4610181862 - 704878840 - 33293101022 - 3719
24.Luton Town4611122340 - 6445761030 - 3427461310 - 3018

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 37
Day 36
Day 33
Day 25
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.1995Stoke City Sheffield United2:2 (1:1)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1995Portsmouth Stoke City3:3 (2:1)
 Portsmouth
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1995Stoke City Derby County1:1 (0:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1995Stoke City Norwich City1:1 (0:1)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 10
Day 8
Day 7
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1995Stoke City Reading1:1 (1:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru