11.11.1995 < | Football matches for 12.11.1995 | > 13.11.1995 |
Ghana | | Sierra Leone | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
El Salvador | | Yugoslavia | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
San Salvador |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Hazovyk | | Ahrotekhservis | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Obolon | | CSKA | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Canvey Island | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Canvey Island | |||||||||
York City | | Notts County | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
York |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lovech | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Albacete | | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | ||||||
Tenerife | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Mérida | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Racing | | Real Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Valladolid | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Compostela | | Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Zaragoza | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Valencia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
14:00 | Lokomotyvas | | Alsa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Östers | | Gefle | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | ||||
Växjö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | GAIS | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | ||||
Norrköping |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Boca Juniors | 0:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Lanús | 0:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 | ||||||
Belgrano | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Huracán | 0:4 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Criciúma | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Guarani | | Sport | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Juventude | | Portuguesa | 0:0 | ||||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
Paysandu | | Fluminense | 0:0 | ||||||
Belém | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | União São João | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Paraná | | Santos | 0:0 | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Bragantino | | Bahia | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Atlético-MG | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Goiás | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Dalian Wanda | | Shanghai Shenhua | 1:0 | ||||||
Liaoning | | Guangzhou Apollo | 1:2 | ||||||
Tianjin Samsung | | Jinan Taishan | 2:1 | ||||||
Sichuan Quanxing | | Qingdao Hainiu | 3:2 | ||||||
Guangdong Hongyuan | | Yanbian Hyundai | 2:2 | ||||||
Bayi | | Beijing Guoan | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | South Melbourne Hellas | 4:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney United | | Melbourne Knights | 2:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |