25.11.1995 < | Football matches for 26.11.1995 | > 27.11.1995 |
Côte d'Ivoire | | Algeria | 0:0 | ||||||
Gabon | |||||||||
Egypt | | Zambia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
South Africa | |||||||||
Gabon | | Cameroon | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
South Africa | | Zimbabwe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Jamaica | | Norway | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kingston |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Al Nassr Riyadh | | Saipa | 0:0 | ||||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
Köpetdag | | Al Arabi Doha | 2:2 | ||||||
Riyadh |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ilhwa Chunma | | Thai Farmers Bank | 1:1 | ||||||
Kota Bandung | |||||||||
Verdy Kawasaki | | Persib | 3:2 | ||||||
Kota Bandung |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:0 | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 73-35 | 82 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 66-37 | 78 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70-34 | 71 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52-35 | 63 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 49-31 | 63 | ||
6. | Everton | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 64-44 | 61 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 61-47 | 61 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-38 | 61 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50-54 | 58 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 43-52 | 51 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Leicester City | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Watford | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Albacete | | Valencia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Oviedo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tenerife | | Compostela | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Valladolid | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Racing | | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Mérida | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Salamanca | | Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Braga | | Benfica | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Sporting | | Estrela | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Campomaiorense | | Farense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Campo Maior | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Felgueiras | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Marítimo | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Leça | | Salgueiros | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leça da Palmeira | |||||||||
Chaves | | Tirsense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Boavista | | União de Leiria | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Vitória | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barcelos |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Slavia | | Slovan | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Petra | | Svit | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Drnovice | |||||||||
Jablonec | | Boby | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Baník | | Kaučuk | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
Hradec Králové | | Sigma | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Hradec Králové | |||||||||
Uherské Hradiště | | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Uherské Hradiště |
Day 16 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 4:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Independiente | 1:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Lanús | 2:1 | ||||||
Banfield | | Colón | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 2:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Platense | 4:3 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Bahia | | Paraná | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Criciúma | | Guarani | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
Sport | | Cruzeiro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Recife | |||||||||
Internacional | | Bragantino | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Campo Grande | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Botafogo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Corinthians | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Uberaba | |||||||||
União São João | | Vitória | 1:5 (1:0) | ||||||
Maceió | |||||||||
Goiás | | Juventude | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Goiânia |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Adelaide City | | Melbourne Knights | 2:2 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | West Adelaide Sharks | 2:3 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Marconi Fairfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |