17.09.1993 < | Football matches for 18.09.1993 | > 19.09.1993 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:00 | Asmaral | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Vest | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 0:1 | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Mashinostroitel | 1:3 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Kosmos-Kirovets | | Kraneks | 0:3 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Prometey-Dynamo | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
FK Gatchina | | Volochanin | 3:0 | ||||||
Gatchina | |||||||||
Spartak-Arktikbank | | Vympel | 0:6 (0:3) | ||||||
Arkhangelsk | |||||||||
Erzi | | Trion-Volga | 2:1 | ||||||
Petrozavodsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Gornyak Gramoteino | | Angara | 2:2 | ||||||
Belovo | |||||||||
Dynamo Kemerovo | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 5:1 | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Dynamo Omsk | | Okean-D | 2:0 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Politekhnik-92 | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 1:0 | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | 3:0 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Homselmash | | Fandok | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | Dynamo-93 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | 0:0 | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Stroitel | | KIM | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Staryya Darohi | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | Shinnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Traktor | | FK Yangiyer | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Chirchik | | Dinamo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Shifokor | | Aral | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Nuravshon | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Neftchi | | MHSK | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Nowruz | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Novbahor | | Politotdel | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
St. Pölten | | Tirol | 0:0 | ||||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
Mödling | | Austria Wien | 0:2 | ||||||
Mödling Stadion der Stadt Mödling |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Chelsea | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Swindon Town | | Newcastle United | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Swindon | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Sheffield United | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Norwich City | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Southampton | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Oldham Athletic | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Leicester City | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Luton Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Oxford United | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Southend United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Barnsley | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Notts County | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Crystal Palace | 1:4 (1:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3:3 | ||||||
Shumen | | Cherno More | 4:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Chernomorets | 3:2 | ||||||
Yantra | | Slavia | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Munkás-Fordan | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Újpest | | Vác-Samsung | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Vasas SC | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Csepel | | Siófok | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Nürnberg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Dynamo | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Eintracht | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Wattenscheid | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
München |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Madrid | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Sevilla | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Optimizem Svoboda | | Potrošnik | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Montpellier | | Cannes | 2:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Le Havre | 2:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Martigues | 3:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Monaco | 2:0 | ||||||
Caen | | Toulouse | 1:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lens | 1:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Saint-Étienne | 0:2 | ||||||
Lyon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 | ||||||
Marseille | | Bordeaux | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Fomei | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Dukla | | Union | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Dundee United | 1:1 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Rangers | 2:0 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Hibernian | 1:3 | ||||||
Hearts | | Kilmarnock | 0:1 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Motherwell | 1:0 | ||||||
Dundee | | Raith Rovers | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Sport | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Santos | | Fluminense | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Santos | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Paraná | | Portuguesa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Desportiva | | Atlético-PR | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Cariacica | |||||||||
União São João | | Criciúma | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Araras | |||||||||
América-MG | | Coritiba | 0:0 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |