Russia 1993, Second leagueZone 1, tournament for places 1-7 Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 Zone 2Shakhtyor Shakhty, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Salyut | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 - 25 | 46 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45 - 6 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 19 | 17 | ||||
2. | Zvezda-Rus | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59 - 25 | 45 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 38 - 7 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 17 | ||||
3. | Rotor-D | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 59 - 25 | 43 | 3l | 12 | 2 | 1 | 42 - 8 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 17 | 17 | |||
4. | Venets | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 55 - 38 | 40 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41 - 9 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 14 - 29 | 12 | ||||
5. | Istochnik | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49 - 29 | 37 | 3l | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 23 | 11 | |||
6. | Avangard | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44 - 59 | 31 | 3l | 13 | 0 | 2 | 36 - 12 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 - 47 | 5 | |||
7. | Kuban | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 46 - 33 | 31 | 3l | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 13 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 - 20 | 8 | |||
8. | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37 - 37 | 30 | 3l | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 25 | 10 | |||
9. | Torpedo Armavir | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 33 - 45 | 27 | 3l | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 7 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 - 38 | 4 | |||
10. | Niva | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45 - 47 | 26 | 3l | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39 - 12 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 - 35 | 4 | |||
11. | Khimik Belorechensk | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43 - 42 | 26 | 3l | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 12 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 30 | 5 | |||
12. | SKA | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 45 - 47 | 25 | 3l | 10 | 0 | 5 | 27 - 14 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18 - 33 | 5 | |||
13. | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 22 - 49 | 23 | 3l | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 11 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 - 38 | 7 | |||
14. | Atommash | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 38 - 52 | 21 | 3l | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31 - 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 - 33 | 4 | |||
15. | Rostselmash-D | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 34 - 67 | 17 | x | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 - 44 | 3 | |||
16. | Kolos-2 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 20 - 75 | 12 | 3l | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 24 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 - 51 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.10.1993 | Istochnik | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
16.09.1993 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Rotor-D | 0:2 | |||
Shakhty |
09.09.1993 | Venets | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 5:1 | |||
Gulkevichi |
06.09.1993 | Torpedo Armavir | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 2:0 | |||
Armavir |
21.08.1993 | SKA | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:1 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
18.08.1993 | Niva | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 | |||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
12.08.1993 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Zvezda-Rus | 1:2 | |||
Shakhty |
10.07.1993 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Istochnik | 0:3 | |||
Shakhty |
02.07.1993 | Salyut | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:0 | |||
Belgorod |
29.06.1993 | Avangard | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:0 | |||
Kursk |
23.06.1993 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kuban | 0:1 | |||
Shakhty |
22.05.1993 | Torpedo Adler | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 4:2 | |||
Adler |
05.05.1993 | Zvezda-Rus | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:0 | |||
Volgograd |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |