Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vympel30215452 - 2047132031 - 52883421 - 1519
2.Karelia30196549 - 2244141034 - 72955515 - 1515
3.Lokomotiv30194747 - 2842114025 - 52680722 - 2316
4.Trion-Volga30176756 - 2640141038 - 42935718 - 2211
5.Mashinostroitel30159648 - 26393l95129 - 82364519 - 1816
6.Bulat30166839 - 17383l114027 - 12652812 - 1612
7.Zenit-230129946 - 32333l74430 - 221855516 - 1015
8.Progress301351233 - 2831x83422 - 101952811 - 1812
9.FK Gatchina301191037 - 24313l84326 - 122035711 - 1211
10.Prometey-Dynamo301141527 - 41263l72613 - 131642914 - 2810
11.Kraneks30981332 - 39263l64518 - 171634814 - 2210
12.Vest301131624 - 31253l82516 - 101831118 - 217
13.Spartak30931830 - 40213l71718 - 1415221112 - 266
14.Volochanin30912038 - 55193l80727 - 1816111311 - 373
15.Spartak-Arktikbank30362118 - 8112x35711 - 281101147 - 531
16.Kosmos-Kirovets30222611 - 776x211211 - 37501140 - 401

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1993Bulat Vest4:0
 Cherepovets
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1993Bulat Progress3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1993Zenit-2 Bulat2:2
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1993Bulat Lokomotiv1:0
 Cherepovets
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1993Volochanin Bulat1:2 (0:0)
 Vyshny Volochyok
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1993Trion-Volga Bulat1:0
 Tver
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1993Spartak Bulat0:1
 Kostroma
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1993Kraneks Bulat2:0
 Ivanovo
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1993Bulat Kosmos-Kirovets3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1993Bulat Prometey-Dynamo0:0
 Cherepovets
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1993Spartak-Arktikbank Bulat0:2
 Arkhangelsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1993Erzi Bulat2:1
 Petrozavodsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1993FK Gatchina Bulat1:0
 Gatchina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1993Bulat Mashinostroitel1:1 (1:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1993Bulat Zenit-20:0
 Cherepovets
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1993Lokomotiv Bulat2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1993Bulat Volochanin2:0 (2:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1993Bulat Trion-Volga3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1993Vympel Bulat1:0 (0:0)
 Rybinsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1993Bulat Kraneks1:0 (1:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1993Bulat Spartak2:0
 Cherepovets
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1993Kosmos-Kirovets Bulat1:1
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1993Prometey-Dynamo Bulat2:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1993Bulat Spartak-Arktikbank3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1993Bulat Karelia1:0 (0:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1993Bulat FK Gatchina0:0
 Cherepovets
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993Vest Bulat0:1
 Kaliningrad
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993Progress Bulat0:2 (0:1)
 Sovetsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru