Russia 1993, Second league

Zone 1, tournament for places 1-7

Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vympel30215452 - 2047132031 - 52883421 - 1519
2.Karelia30196549 - 2244141034 - 72955515 - 1515
3.Lokomotiv30194747 - 2842114025 - 52680722 - 2316
4.Trion-Volga30176756 - 2640141038 - 42935718 - 2211
5.Mashinostroitel30159648 - 26393l95129 - 82364519 - 1816
6.Bulat30166839 - 17383l114027 - 12652812 - 1612
7.Zenit-230129946 - 32333l74430 - 221855516 - 1015
8.Progress301351233 - 2831x83422 - 101952811 - 1812
9.FK Gatchina301191037 - 24313l84326 - 122035711 - 1211
10.Prometey-Dynamo301141527 - 41263l72613 - 131642914 - 2810
11.Kraneks30981332 - 39263l64518 - 171634814 - 2210
12.Vest301131624 - 31253l82516 - 101831118 - 217
13.Spartak30931830 - 40213l71718 - 1415221112 - 266
14.Volochanin30912038 - 55193l80727 - 1816111311 - 373
15.Spartak-Arktikbank30362118 - 8112x35711 - 281101147 - 531
16.Kosmos-Kirovets30222611 - 776x211211 - 37501140 - 401

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1993Bulat Vest4:0
 Cherepovets
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1993Bulat Progress3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1993Zenit-2 Bulat2:2
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1993Bulat Lokomotiv1:0
 Cherepovets
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1993Volochanin Bulat1:2 (0:0)
 Vyshny Volochyok
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1993Trion-Volga Bulat1:0
 Tver
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1993Spartak Bulat0:1
 Kostroma
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1993Kraneks Bulat2:0
 Ivanovo
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1993Bulat Kosmos-Kirovets3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1993Bulat Prometey-Dynamo0:0
 Cherepovets
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1993Spartak-Arktikbank Bulat0:2
 Arkhangelsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1993Erzi Bulat2:1
 Petrozavodsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1993FK Gatchina Bulat1:0
 Gatchina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1993Bulat Mashinostroitel1:1 (1:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1993Bulat Zenit-20:0
 Cherepovets
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1993Lokomotiv Bulat2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1993Bulat Volochanin2:0 (2:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1993Bulat Trion-Volga3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1993Vympel Bulat1:0 (0:0)
 Rybinsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1993Bulat Kraneks1:0 (1:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1993Bulat Spartak2:0
 Cherepovets
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1993Kosmos-Kirovets Bulat1:1
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1993Prometey-Dynamo Bulat2:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1993Bulat Spartak-Arktikbank3:0
 Cherepovets
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1993Bulat Karelia1:0 (0:0)
 Cherepovets
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1993Bulat FK Gatchina0:0
 Cherepovets
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1993Vest Bulat0:1
 Kaliningrad
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993Progress Bulat0:2 (0:1)
 Sovetsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

17:15

Royal PariMacará

18:15

River PlateColón

19:15

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

19:15

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

20:30

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

20:30

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

22:00

LokomotivAl Rayyan

19:00

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

22:00

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

19:00

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

18:00

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

20:00

 

DesnaVorskla

17:00

ChornomoretsKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

18:30

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

18:30

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

RiteriaiPanevėžys

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

Renaissance BerkaneZamalek

1:0

 

UralLokomotiv

2:2

ArsenalFK Krasnodar

0:3

YeniseyDynamo

2:2

FK RostovZenit

1:0

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

1:0

FK TyumenZenit-2

1:2

MordoviaBaltika

1:0

FK SochiShinnik

0:0

TomSpartak-2

2:1

FK ChertanovoFK Khimki

2:1

SibirAvangard

1:0

LuchFakel

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

0:0

 

VelesLeningradets

2:0

FK DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

4:0

FK MuromZnamya Truda

1:3

 

ZorkiyTorpedo

1:2

KhimikSokol

2:1

Rotor-2FK Strogino

2:1

DynamoSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

MetallurgFK Ryazan

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

0:1

ZoryaShahtar

0:1

 

BalkanyAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Ingulets

1:1

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

0:0

VolynRukh

1:1

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

0:8

Dnipro-1Kolos

3:1

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:2

 

PolissyaNyva T

0:1

FK MynaiPodillya

3:1

Nyva VVeres

1:3

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Kalush

4:1

BukovynaChaika

0:4

 

KreminEnerhiya

2:2

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

4:1

HirnykTavriya

1:2

FK NikopolReal Pharma

1:1

 

ShirakArarat-Armenia

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

1:1

 

TarpedaDynamo Br

0:1

FK SlutskLuch

2:2

 

AstanaShakhtyor

1:2

QayratIrtysh

2:1

 

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroDinamo

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

1:1

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:1

HaladásVidi

1:1

MTKHonvéd

1:4

DiósgyőrÚjpest

3:0

DebrecenPaks

4:1

 

SioniChikhura

0:5

LokomotiviDila

1:0

Dinamo BtWIT Georgia

2:0

 

ÍBVVíkingur R

1:1

StjarnanKA

0:2

BreiðablikÍA

0:1

 

Real MadridReal Betis

0:2

EibarBarcelona

2:2

 

ChievoSampdoria

0:0

ParmaFiorentina

1:0

EmpoliTorino

4:1

MilanFrosinone

2:0

JuventusAtalanta

1:1

NapoliInter

4:1

 

TondelaChaves

5:2

MoreirenseVitória Guimaraes

1:3

 

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

HajdukIstra 1961

4:1

GoricaOsijek

1:0

 

SutjeskaGrbalj

2:0

LovćenTitograd

1:3

MornarZeta

0:3

PetrovacIskra

0:4

RudarBudućnost

2:2

 

MalmöKalmar

1:0

SiriusHäcken

3:4

DjurgårdensElfsborg

2:0

 

MaarduKalev

0:0

 

São PauloBahia

0:0

InternacionalCSA

2:0

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:3

GoiásBotafogo

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

0:2

CearáGrêmio

2:1

Vasco da GamaAvaí

1:1

 

Orlando CityCincinnati

5:1

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

1:0

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

0:1

DallasLos Angeles

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

2:0

ShenzhenDalian Yifang

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru