Russia 1993, Second leagueZone 1, tournament for places 1-7 Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 Zone 5Prometey-Dynamo, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Vympel | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 52 - 20 | 47 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 15 | 19 | ||||
2. | Karelia | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 49 - 22 | 44 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 34 - 7 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 15 | 15 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 47 - 28 | 42 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25 - 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 22 - 23 | 16 | ||||
4. | Trion-Volga | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56 - 26 | 40 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 4 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 22 | 11 | ||||
5. | Mashinostroitel | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48 - 26 | 39 | 3l | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 8 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 18 | 16 | |||
6. | Bulat | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 39 - 17 | 38 | 3l | 11 | 4 | 0 | 27 - 1 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 - 16 | 12 | |||
7. | Zenit-2 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 46 - 32 | 33 | 3l | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 22 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 10 | 15 | |||
8. | Progress Chernyahovsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33 - 28 | 31 | x | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 10 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11 - 18 | 12 | |||
9. | FK Gatchina | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37 - 24 | 31 | 3l | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 12 | 11 | |||
10. | Prometey-Dynamo | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 27 - 41 | 26 | 3l | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13 - 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 - 28 | 10 | |||
11. | Kraneks | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 39 | 26 | 3l | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 10 | |||
12. | Vest | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 24 - 31 | 25 | 3l | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 - 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 - 21 | 7 | |||
13. | Spartak Kostroma | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 - 40 | 21 | 3l | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18 - 14 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 26 | 6 | |||
14. | Volochanin | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 38 - 55 | 19 | 3l | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27 - 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 37 | 3 | |||
15. | Spartak-Arktikbank | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 18 - 81 | 12 | x | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 28 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 - 53 | 1 | |||
16. | Kosmos-Kirovets | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 - 77 | 6 | x | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 - 37 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 - 40 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.10.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Mashinostroitel | 3:1 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
06.10.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Volochanin | 1:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
18.09.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
15.09.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Kraneks | 2:1 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
09.09.1993 | Kosmos-Kirovets | | Prometey-Dynamo | 0:3 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
31.08.1993 | Spartak-Arktikbank | | Prometey-Dynamo | 0:1 | |||
Arkhangelsk |
05.06.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Kosmos-Kirovets | 1:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
22.05.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Bulat | 2:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
05.05.1993 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Vest | 1:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
26.04.1993 | Mashinostroitel | | Prometey-Dynamo | 0:1 | |||
Pskov |
23.04.1993 | Zenit-2 | | Prometey-Dynamo | 1:3 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |