11.09.1993 < | Football matches for 12.09.1993 | > 13.09.1993 |
Iran | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:3 | ||||||
Tehran |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Luch | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-Sportsmen | | Rotor | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Okean | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Gornyak Gramoteino | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:0 | ||||||
Belovo | |||||||||
Dynamo Kemerovo | | Angara | 1:0 | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Dynamo Omsk | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 1:3 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Okean-D | 2:1 | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 1:1 | ||||||
Kiselyovsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Liverpool | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Sunderland | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Logroñés | | Racing | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Tenerife | 4:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Valladolid | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Zaragoza | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Lleida | | Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Aras | | Sakalas | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
Ekranas | | Kaunas | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
Panerys | | Tauras-Karšuva | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Geležinis vilkas | | Inkaras | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Žalgiris-EBSW | | Sirijus | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
ROMAR | | Neris | +:- | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Viking | | Start | 1:0 | ||||||
Brann | | Tromsø | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Molde | 2:0 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Fyllingen | 6:0 | ||||||
Lyn | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Farense | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Salgueiros | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
Boavista | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
União da Madeira | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Funchal |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Slovan Mavrica | | Mura | 2:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Rudar | | Koper | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Potrošnik | | Olimpija | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Istragas Jadran | | Gorica | 0:0 | ||||||
Elan Krka Novoterm | | Živila | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Petra | | Dukla | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Drnovice | |||||||||
České Budějovice | | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
Svit | | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zlín | |||||||||
Bohemians | | Slovan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha Ďolíček | |||||||||
Union | | Sigma | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Cheb |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Brage | | Örgryte | 2:0 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Västra Frölunda | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Español | | Lanús | 0:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 | ||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Belgrano | 1:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0:0 | ||||||
Banfield | | River Plate | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Bahia | | Cruzeiro | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Salvador | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Bragantino | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Niterói | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Paraná | | Desportiva | 6:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Criciúma | | Coritiba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
América-MG | | Atlético-PR | 0:0 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |