Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 03.12.2022 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Bolnisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 26.11.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 12.11.2022 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 06.11.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 29.10.2022 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Kobuleti |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 15.10.2022 | | Gagra | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 09.10.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Samgurali | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 10.09.2022 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 01.09.2022 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 21.08.2022 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Zestaponi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 14.08.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Gagra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 02.07.2022 | | Samgurali | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tskhaltubo |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 26.06.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Telavi | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.06.2022 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Bolnisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 27.05.2022 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 21.05.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 17.05.2022 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 7:2 (4:2) |
| Batumi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 13.05.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 09.05.2022 | | Gagra | | Lokomotivi | | 5:3 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 04.05.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Samgurali | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 29.04.2022 | | Telavi | | Lokomotivi | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Telavi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 23.04.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 18.04.2022 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 11.04.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 06.04.2022 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 02.04.2022 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 18.03.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 09.03.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Gagra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 05.03.2022 | | Samgurali | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Zestaponi |
Georgia 2022, Erovnuli Liga |
| 26.02.2022 | | Lokomotivi | | Telavi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 04.12.2021 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.10.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.10.2021 | | Telavi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Telavi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.09.2021 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 7:3 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 13.08.2021 | | Samtredia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Samtredia |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 01.07.2021 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 27.06.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Telavi | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Saguramo |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 19.06.2021 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 07.05.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 24.04.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.04.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 07.04.2021 | | Lokomotivi | | Samgurali | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2021, Erovnuli Liga |
| 01.03.2021 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2020, Erovnuli Liga |
| 10.12.2020 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2020, Erovnuli Liga |
| 08.11.2020 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2020, Erovnuli Liga |
| 01.08.2020 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2020, Erovnuli Liga |
| 09.07.2020 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2020, Erovnuli Liga |
| 03.07.2020 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 09.11.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Chikhura | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 28.09.2019 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.09.2019 | | Metalurgi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 14.09.2019 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 24.08.2019 | | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Sachkhere |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 04.08.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:6 (0:4) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 10.05.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 05.05.2019 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.04.2019 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Batumi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 12.04.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 06.04.2019 | | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 02.04.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 30.03.2019 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 17.03.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2019, Erovnuli Liga |
| 05.03.2019 | | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 04.12.2018 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 28.10.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 17.10.2018 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 06.10.2018 | | Samtredia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zestaponi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 21.09.2018 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Poti |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 31.08.2018 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 12.08.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 27.06.2018 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 17.06.2018 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 02.05.2018 | | Metalurgi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 26.04.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.04.2018 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Zestaponi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 14.04.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.03.2018 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 11.03.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2018, Erovnuli Liga |
| 05.03.2018 | | Lokomotivi | | Samtredia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 26.11.2017 | | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 22.11.2017 | | Lokomotivi | | Samtredia | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 18.11.2017 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 23.10.2017 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 15.10.2017 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.09.2017 | | Samtredia | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Samtredia |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 06.08.2017 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 6:0 (5:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 23.07.2017 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 16.06.2017 | | Lokomotivi | | Samtredia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 28.05.2017 | | Lokomotivi | | Kobuleti | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 23.05.2017 | | Lokomotivi | | Kolkheti 1913 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 20.05.2017 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 14.05.2017 | | Lokomotivi | | Saburtalo | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 10.05.2017 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga |
| 18.03.2017 | | Saburtalo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga, Group White |
| 18.11.2016 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga, Group White |
| 29.10.2016 | | Guria | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga, Group White |
| 23.10.2016 | | Lokomotivi | | Chikhura | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga, Group White |
| 15.10.2016 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga, Group White |
| 20.08.2016 | | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Sachkhere |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 13.05.2016 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 08.05.2016 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kobuleti |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 30.04.2016 | | Lokomotivi | | Dila | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 18.03.2016 | | Kobuleti | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kobuleti |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 27.02.2016 | | Lokomotivi | | Samtredia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 23.02.2016 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 11.12.2015 | | Lokomotivi | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 06.12.2015 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 21.11.2015 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gori |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 17.10.2015 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 03.10.2015 | | Sapovnela | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kutaisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 20.09.2015 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bolnisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 30.08.2015 | | Samtredia | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Samtredia |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 21.08.2015 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Tbilisi |
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga |
| 13.08.2015 | | Chikhura | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sachkhere |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 20.05.2010 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 15.05.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 09.05.2010 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 18.04.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | Baia | | 1:3 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 12.04.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 0:2 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 28.03.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 24.03.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 0:2 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 19.03.2010 | | Dinamo | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 14.03.2010 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 06.12.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 08.11.2009 | | Samtredia | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 17.10.2009 | | Olimpi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 03.10.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Zestaponi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.09.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 1:3 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 25.09.2009 | | Dinamo | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 12.09.2009 | | Gagra | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 30.08.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Samtredia | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 22.08.2009 | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 15.08.2009 | | Baia | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2009/10, Umaglesi Liga |
| 08.08.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 17.05.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 1:3 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 24.04.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Gagra | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 04.04.2009 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 07.03.2009 | | Lokomotivi | | Zestaponi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 21.02.2009 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 14.12.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 07.12.2008 | | Dinamo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 22.11.2008 | | Meskheti | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 15.11.2008 | | Zestaponi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 07.11.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 0:2 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 02.11.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2008/09, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.10.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | Mglebi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 11.05.2008 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 6:5 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 04.04.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 01.03.2008 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.12.2007 | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 01.12.2007 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 24.11.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 28.10.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Merani | | 0:2 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 19.10.2007 | | Borjomi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.09.2007 | | Olimpi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 14.09.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Mglebi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 31.08.2007 | | Zestaponi | | Lokomotivi | | 5:0 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 24.08.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Meskheti | | 2:3 |
| |
Georgia 2007/08, Umaglesi Liga |
| 18.08.2007 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.05.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Ameri | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 21.04.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 31.03.2007 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 17.03.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Olimpi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 23.02.2007 | | Lokomotivi | | Zestaponi | | 1:4 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 18.11.2006 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.11.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.10.2006 | | Ameri | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 14.10.2006 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 09.09.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 27.08.2006 | | Olimpi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2006/07, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.07.2006 | | Zestaponi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 06.05.2006 | | Borjomi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.04.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 22.04.2006 | | Tskhinvali | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 19.04.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:3 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 15.04.2006 | | Zestaponi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 12.04.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | Tbilisi | | 1:4 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.04.2006 | | Kakheti | | Lokomotivi | | 4:3 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 01.04.2006 | | Dinamo Sokhumi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 29.03.2006 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 25.03.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 11.03.2006 | | Ameri | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 04.03.2006 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 2:3 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 22.02.2006 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 13.11.2005 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2005/06, Umaglesi Liga |
| 30.10.2005 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2004/05, Umaglesi Liga |
| 22.05.2005 | | Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 2004/05, Umaglesi Liga |
| 27.11.2004 | | Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2004/05, Umaglesi Liga |
| 21.11.2004 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 2:5 |
| |
Georgia 2004/05, Umaglesi Liga |
| 24.10.2004 | | Lokomotivi | | Zestaponi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2004/05, Umaglesi Liga |
| 31.07.2004 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 22.05.2004 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 16.04.2004 | | Lokomotivi | | WIT Georgia | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 10.04.2004 | | Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 5:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 03.04.2004 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 07.12.2003 | | Lokomotivi | | Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 17.11.2003 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 09.11.2003 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 27.10.2003 | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 19.10.2003 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 31.08.2003 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 23.08.2003 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 03.08.2003 | | Mtskheta | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 30.05.2003 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 22.05.2003 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 15.04.2003 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 06.04.2003 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 22.03.2003 | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 19.11.2002 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 16.10.2002 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 06.10.2002 | | Merani-91 | | Lokomotivi | | 3:2 |
| |
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 18.09.2002 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 13.04.2002 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 31.03.2002 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 30.11.2001 | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 12.08.2001 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 28.07.2001 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 28.04.2001 | | Merani-91 | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 21.04.2001 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 08.04.2001 | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 14.10.2000 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga, First stage |
| 10.09.2000 | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 9-16 |
| 06.05.2000 | | Samgurali | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 9-16 |
| 18.04.2000 | | Gorda | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| 13.11.1999 | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | 1:2 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| 07.11.1999 | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| 03.10.1999 | | WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| 18.09.1999 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 |
| |
Georgia 1998/99, Umaglesi Liga |
| 05.05.1999 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 1998/99, Umaglesi Liga |
| 10.04.1999 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| | | Sioni | | Lokomotivi | | 1:0 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Group A |
| | | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga, Tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Merani-91 | | Lokomotivi | | 3:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Torpedo | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Dinamo Batumi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Lokomotivi | | Kolkheti 1913 | | 1:3 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | TSU | | Lokomotivi | | 2:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | | 4:0 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | | 0:1 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Kolkheti 1913 | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Samgurali | | Lokomotivi | | 2:0 |
| |
Georgia 1997/98, Umaglesi Liga |
| | | Dila | | Lokomotivi | | 3:0 |
| |