05.04.2003 < | Football matches for 6.04.2003 | > 07.04.2003 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-Alaniya | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Spartak | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralan | | Saturn-REN TV | 0:0 | |||||
Elista |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Avtodor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk | | Nart | 8:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Olimpiya | | Slavyansk | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
SKA | | Angusht | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 0:0 | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Druzhba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | Vityaz Krymsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vorskla | | Karpaty | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
16:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Chornomorets | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar | | Illichovets | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Obolon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
17:00 | Tavriya | | Dnipro | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
20:15 | Volyn | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Jastar (Astana) | | Yesil-Bogatyr-2 (Petropavl) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astana | |||||||||
Aqtöbe-Jas (Aqtöbe) | | Batys-Plus (Oral) | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Aktobe | |||||||||
Semey-2 (Semipalatinsk) | | Khimik (Stepnogorsk) | 0:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Semipalatinsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Nasaf | | Dustlik | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Qarshi Karshi Stadium | |||||||||
FK Andijon | | Surkhan | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Andijon | |||||||||
Novbahor | | Qizilqum | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Traktor | | FK Guliston | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
Samarqand | | Mashʼal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Samarqand |
Day 32 | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Charleroi | 2:1 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Antwerp | 1:1 | ||||||
Lierse | | Anderlecht | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:30 | 1860 München | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
17:30 | Hansa | | Wolfsburg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rostock |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Sioni | | Torpedo | 2:1 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Málaga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
Alavés | | Mallorca | 0:0 | ||||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
Racing | | Sevilla | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Recreativo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Valladolid |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Varzim | | Beira Mar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Benfica | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Moreirense | | Boavista | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Belenenses | | Gil Vicente | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Braga | | Marítimo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Académica | | Nacional | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Santa Clara | | União de Leiria | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Enköpings | 3:0 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
15:00 | Örgryte | | Helsingborgs | 1:4 | |||||
Göteborg |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Talleres | | River Plate | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Unión | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Arsenal | | Huracán | 0:0 | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Olimpo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Juventude | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | São Caetano | | Criciúma | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Paysandu | | Vitória | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belém | |||||||||
16:00 | Paraná | | Atlético-PR | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Flamengo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | Corinthians | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:00 | São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Goiás | 6:4 (2:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |