21.05.2004 < | Football matches for 22.05.2004 | > 23.05.2004 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Chornomorets | | Vorskla-Naftogaz | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Obolon | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal | | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Borisfen | | Zirka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnipro | | Dynamo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Illichovets | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtar | | Karpaty | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Tavriya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
MIKA | | Shirak | 2:1 | ||||||
Kilikia | | Dinamo-Zenit | 2:3 | ||||||
Kotaik | | Lernagorts-Ararat | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Qayrat | | Vostok | 2:1 | ||||||
Zhetysu | | Semey | 4:2 | ||||||
Aqtöbe-Lento | | Okzhetpes | 1:0 | ||||||
Irtysh | | Kaysar | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor | | Ordabasy | 1:0 | ||||||
Zhenis | | Taraz | 0:0 | ||||||
Yesil-Bogatyr | | Yassy-Sayram | 3:0 | ||||||
Tobil | | Almaty | 5:0 | ||||||
Ekibastuzets | | Akzhayik | 1:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Millwall | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cardiff |
Day 31 | |||||||||
18:00 | Debrecen | | Balaton | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
18:00 | MATÁV | | MTK Hungária | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sopron |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:00 | Pécs | | Békéscsabai Előre | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Pécs | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | ETO | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:00 | Videoton Fehérvár | | Haladás | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Köln | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | 1860 München | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Freiburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hannover | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Stuttgart | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | Werder | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rostock |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Helmond Sport | | Sparta | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Vitesse | | VVV-Venlo | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Excelsior | | Heracles | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Volendam | | De Graafschap | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Dila | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | | Sioni | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Mertskhali | | Mtskheta | 2:6 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 1:3 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Spartaki | 3:4 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:00 | Dospel | | Amica | 0:0 | |||||
Katowice | |||||||||
19:00 | Odra | | Górnik Zabrze | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
19:00 | Polonia | | Górnik Polkowice | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
19:00 | Świt | | Lech | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |||||||||
20:00 | Dyskobolia | | Legia | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Talleres | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Banfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Paysandu | | Grêmio | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Belém | |||||||||
16:00 | Botafogo | | Figueirense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Niterói | |||||||||
18:00 | Coritiba | | Atlético-MG | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:00 | Internacional | | Goiás | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Kansas City Wizards | | Dallas Burn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | MetroStars | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | D.C. United | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Columbus Crew | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 40-32 | 49 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43-42 | 42 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-49 | 40 | ||
4. | New England Revolution | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42-43 | 33 | ||
5. | Chicago Fire | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36-44 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Wizards | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38-30 | 49 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42-40 | 43 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 29-32 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41-35 | 38 | ||
5. | Dallas Burn | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34-45 | 36 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Shanghai International | | Beijing Hyundai | 1:1 | ||||||
Shenyang Ginde | | Qingdao Beilaite | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 30-13 | 42 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44-29 | 36 | ||
3. | Shanghai International | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 39-31 | 32 | ||
4. | Liaoning Zhongyu | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33-26 | 30 | ||
6. | Tianjin Kangshifu | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28-29 | 29 | ||
7. | Beijing Hyundai | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35-33 | 28 | ||
8. | Shenyang Ginde | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23-29 | 26 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 29-37 | 23 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua SVA | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 28-37 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |