Argentinian championship 1977

Campeonato Metropolitano

Huracán, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate442513683 - 4663129144 - 2233134539 - 2430
2.Independiente442315682 - 4761137246 - 2433108436 - 2328
3.Vélez Sársfield441918765 - 4856137241 - 2033611524 - 2823
4.Boca Juniors442291367 - 4553153443 - 223376924 - 2320
5.Colón4420131174 - 5753163351 - 2735410823 - 3018
6.Rosario Central4419141160 - 3552128234 - 133276926 - 2220
7.Newell's Old Boys4417121569 - 5846143541 - 1931391028 - 3915
8.Huracán4414161456 - 5944115631 - 2627311825 - 3317
9.Argentinos Juniors4414151561 - 614396730 - 262459831 - 3519
10.Unión4412181457 - 55421010235 - 2030281222 - 3512
11.Estudiantes4413161560 - 6142109340 - 2429371220 - 3713
12.Banfield4413151648 - 504188629 - 2224571019 - 2817
13.Racing Club4413151643 - 4741107528 - 2227381115 - 2514
14.San Lorenzo de Almagro4414131746 - 564178725 - 2422751021 - 3219
15.Gimnasia y Esgrima4415101975 - 7640116552 - 3328441423 - 4312
16.Chacarita Juniors4412161653 - 624079626 - 2523571027 - 3717
17.Atlanta4415101952 - 6540115629 - 2127451323 - 4413
18.Quilmes4412161651 - 6440910332 - 2328361319 - 4112
19.All Boys4411171650 - 6739910326 - 2028271324 - 4711
20.Platense4410181648 - 663879633 - 3323391015 - 3315
21.Lanús4411161743 - 543868822 - 242058921 - 3018
22.Temperley4413102156 - 7536106629 - 2226341527 - 5310
23.Ferro Carril Oeste445132650 - 9523281225 - 4512351425 - 5011

Day 46
Day 36
Day 33
Day 29
Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Day 20
Day 18
Day 16
Day 15
Day 10
Day 8
Day 5
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 304
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru