Argentinian championship 1977

Campeonato Metropolitano

Gimnasia y Esgrima, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate442513683 - 4663129144 - 2233134539 - 2430
2.Independiente442315682 - 4761137246 - 2433108436 - 2328
3.Vélez Sársfield441918765 - 4856137241 - 2033611524 - 2823
4.Boca Juniors442291367 - 4553153443 - 223376924 - 2320
5.Colón4420131174 - 5753163351 - 2735410823 - 3018
6.Rosario Central4419141160 - 3552128234 - 133276926 - 2220
7.Newell's Old Boys4417121569 - 5846143541 - 1931391028 - 3915
8.Huracán4414161456 - 5944115631 - 2627311825 - 3317
9.Argentinos Juniors4414151561 - 614396730 - 262459831 - 3519
10.Unión4412181457 - 55421010235 - 2030281222 - 3512
11.Estudiantes4413161560 - 6142109340 - 2429371220 - 3713
12.Banfield4413151648 - 504188629 - 2224571019 - 2817
13.Racing Club4413151643 - 4741107528 - 2227381115 - 2514
14.San Lorenzo de Almagro4414131746 - 564178725 - 2422751021 - 3219
15.Gimnasia y Esgrima4415101975 - 7640116552 - 3328441423 - 4312
16.Chacarita Juniors4412161653 - 624079626 - 2523571027 - 3717
17.Atlanta4415101952 - 6540115629 - 2127451323 - 4413
18.Quilmes4412161651 - 6440910332 - 2328361319 - 4112
19.All Boys4411171650 - 6739910326 - 2028271324 - 4711
20.Platense4410181648 - 663879633 - 3323391015 - 3315
21.Lanús4411161743 - 543868822 - 242058921 - 3018
22.Temperley4413102156 - 7536106629 - 2226341527 - 5310
23.Ferro Carril Oeste445132650 - 9523281225 - 4512351425 - 5011

Day 46
Day 36
Day 31
Day 29
Day 28
Day 26
Day 23
Day 16
Day 6
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru