Argentinian championship 1954

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30213660 - 2645121235 - 102592425 - 1620
2.Independiente301511461 - 294178024 - 102283437 - 1919
3.River Plate30166856 - 373892434 - 172074422 - 2018
4.Platense301013754 - 503376231 - 232037523 - 2713
5.Lanús301111845 - 513393325 - 182128520 - 3312
6.Ferro Carril Oeste30816642 - 413266327 - 1918210315 - 2214
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro301271158 - 483193341 - 222134817 - 2610
8.Chacarita Juniors301091137 - 402956418 - 151653719 - 2513
9.Vélez Sársfield301081250 - 472865432 - 221743818 - 2511
10.Racing Club301071342 - 542785229 - 1821221113 - 366
11.Newell's Old Boys30981349 - 552673533 - 261725816 - 299
12.Rosario Central30981345 - 522673534 - 201725811 - 329
13.Tigre301141542 - 502672623 - 181642919 - 3210
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima30881448 - 712454626 - 331434822 - 3810
15.Huracán305131246 - 592338422 - 231425824 - 369
16.Banfield30661833 - 581844717 - 2312221116 - 356

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru