USSR 1983, second league, Final 2 |
| 12.11.1983 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1983, second league, Final 2 |
| 04.11.1983 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Final 2 |
| 30.10.1983 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Uralan | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1983 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 1 |
| 19.11.1982 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 1 |
| 08.11.1982 | | Kotaik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Abovyan |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.10.1982 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1982 | | Nart | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1982 | | Atommash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 31.07.1982 | | Uralan | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1982 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.04.1982 | | Tsement | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.10.1966 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.08.1966 | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.06.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.05.1966 | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.06.1965 | | Alazani | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, final |
| 11.11.1964 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Terek | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.07.1964 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Kolkhida | | 1:1 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Alazani | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.05.1964 | | Shirak | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.10.1963 | | Sokol | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Rostselmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.09.1963 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Terek | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.09.1963 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Terek | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:1 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Selenga | | 1:1 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Sevan | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Baku | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Alazani | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Polad | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |