11.11.1983 < | Football matches for 12.11.1983 | > 13.11.1983 |
GDR U21 | | Norway U21 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Potsdam |
South Korea | | Thailand | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bangkok | |||||||||
Hong Kong | | China | 1:3 | ||||||
Bangkok |
Yugoslavia | | France | 0:0 | ||||||
Zagreb Stadion Dinamo |
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:0 | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-0 | 5 | ||
2. | Znamya Truda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 | ||
3. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 |
18:00 | Dynamo Batumi | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Neusiedl am See | 1:0 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
GAK | | LASK | 1:2 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Eisenstadt | | St. Veit | 0:0 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | |||||||||
Union | | Casino | 2:1 | ||||||
Wels Union-Platz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Sturm | 1:4 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Austria Wien | 2:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Southampton | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Notts County | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Watford | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Everton | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Luton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 73-32 | 80 | ||
2. | Southampton | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 66-38 | 77 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 76-45 | 74 | ||
4. | Manchester United | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 71-41 | 74 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 67-37 | 73 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 74-60 | 63 | ||
7. | Everton | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 44-42 | 62 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 64-65 | 61 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60-55 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-61 | 60 |
Barnsley | | Swansea City | 3:2 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Leeds United | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Cambridge United | 5:0 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Portsmouth | 0:0 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Newcastle United | 4:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 4:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Leeds United | 2:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 42 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 90-40 | 88 | ||
2. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 72-34 | 88 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 85-53 | 80 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 66-48 | 70 | ||
5. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 60-47 | 70 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 57-46 | 67 | ||
7. | Carlisle United | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 48-41 | 64 | ||
8. | Shrewsbury Town | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 49-53 | 61 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69-60 | 60 | ||
10. | Leeds United | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 55-56 | 60 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hertha | | Hannover 96 | 3:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Alemannia | 2:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Darmstadt 98 | 5:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Lüttringhausen | | Charlottenburg | 2:0 | |||||
Remscheid | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Duisburg | 2:3 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:2 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Fortuna | 1:2 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Karlsruher | 2:2 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Freiburg | 5:0 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Schalke 04 | | Wattenscheid | 5:2 | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:30 | Waldhof | | Bayer 04 | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ludwigshafen am Rhein | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Kaiserslautern | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Arminia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Stuttgart | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Offenbach am Main |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Rangers | 3:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Hibernian | 2:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Celtic | | Motherwell | 4:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dundee United | | St. Johnstone | 7:0 | ||||||
Dundee |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |