28.04.1982 < | Football matches for 29.04.1982 | > 30.04.1982 |
Dynamo (Kiev) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Moskvich | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Volzhanin | | Dynamo Kashira | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | TOZ | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | FShM | 3:2 | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Zorkiy | 0:1 | |||||
Rybinsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Rubin | | Zenit | 2:1 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Volzhsk | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | 1:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Stal | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:0 | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
18:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Uralmash | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 2:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
19:00 | Gazovik | | Gastello | 2:0 | |||||
Orenburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58-34 | 43 | ||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-25 | 39 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51-32 | 37 | ||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50-43 | 33 | ||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43-41 | 32 | ||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37-47 | 31 | ||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45-50 | 31 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Strela | 0:0 | ||||||
Uralan | | Mashuk | 2:0 | ||||||
Tsement | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Atommash | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Terek | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Rostselmash | 1:3 | ||||||
18:30 | Sokol | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Aktyubinets | 2:2 | ||||||
Semey | |||||||||
Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Torpedo Kokchetav | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
SKIF | | Ekibastuzets | 0:2 | ||||||
19:00 | Traktor | | Bulat | 3:1 | |||||
Pavlodar |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Norrköping | 2:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 64-74 | 108 | ||
2. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 69-57 | 96 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 47-77 | 72 | ||
4. | Jacksonville Tea Men | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 41-71 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 58-48 | 120 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 71-54 | 114 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 72-48 | 108 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-44 | 84 | ||
5. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 47-62 | 78 | ||
6. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 38-65 | 66 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |