05.09.1986 < | Football matches for 6.09.1986 | > 07.09.1986 |
China | | North Korea | 2:1 | ||||||
Singapore | |||||||||
Singapore | | Canada | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Nistru | | Kolos | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Batumi | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Metallurg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Guria | | Rostselmash | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlantas | | Iskra | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Kotaik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 27 | |||||||||
SK FShM | | Zorkiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Volga | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Krasnaya Presnya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
16:00 | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kineshma | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Svetotechnika | 1:0 | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Turbina | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 | ||||||
Brezhnev | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Kurgan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kirov | |||||||||
Uralets | | Zenit | 0:1 | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Rubin | 2:3 | |||||
Tolyatti |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Uralan | | Terek | 2:0 | ||||||
Atommash | | Nart | 2:1 | ||||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Volgar | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:2 | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Atom | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:2 | ||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Sokol | 0:0 | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
17:00 | Salyut | | Start | 1:1 | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Geolog Tumen | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 5:3 | ||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Manometr | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Chita | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Selenga | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:2 | ||||||
17:00 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Okean Nakhodka | 2:1 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 47-20 | 41 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 51-20 | 40 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-26 | 34 | ||
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39-31 | 31 | ||
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23-21 | 27 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 16-20 | 25 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-38 | 24 | ||
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-39 | 23 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16-29 | 22 | ||
10. | Selenga | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22-34 | 21 |
18:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Aktyubinets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 4:2 | |||||
Karagandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator Chimkent | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 63-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Khimik Zhambyl | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 46-22 | 38 | ||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 40-23 | 38 | ||
4. | Energetik | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43-29 | 37 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 45-29 | 36 | ||
6. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 48-34 | 33 | ||
7. | Aktyubinets | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28-29 | 30 | ||
8. | Traktor | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34-35 | 26 | ||
9. | Zhetysu | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49-62 | 23 | ||
10. | Vostok | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40-48 | 22 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
VOEST | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:4 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Austria Wien | 0:2 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Swarovski Tirol | 2:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Rapid | | GAK | 2:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Liverpool | 2:5 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Watford | | Wimbledon | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Southampton | | Nottingham Forest | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Luton Town | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Norwich City | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Oxford United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Coventry City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Manchester United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Everton | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Barnsley | | Portsmouth | 0:2 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Sunderland | 6:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:3 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Grimsby Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Derby County | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Leeds United | 1:1 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Hull City | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:3 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Reading | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Birmingham City | 1:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Millwall | 2:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 64-38 | 84 | ||
2. | Portsmouth | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 53-28 | 78 | ||
3. | Oldham Athletic | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 65-44 | 75 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-44 | 68 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 59-43 | 64 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 51-53 | 62 | ||
7. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 62-57 | 61 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 63-53 | 58 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 50-49 | 58 | ||
10. | Bradford City | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 62-62 | 55 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Kohász | 2:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Tatabánya | | Ferencváros | 1:2 | ||||||
Tatabánya | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Rába ETO | 1:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Munkás | | MTK | 0:0 | ||||||
Pécs | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Vasas SC | 4:1 | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Haladás | | Eger | 4:0 | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Siófok | 2:1 | ||||||
Debrecen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Union | 5:1 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Arminia | | Viktoria | 1:1 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Hannover 96 | 0:2 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Saarbrücken | 0:1 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Sankt Pauli | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Salmrohr | 3:0 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Karlsruher | 3:3 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Kaiserslautern | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Waldhof | | Köln | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ludwigshafen am Rhein | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Homburg | | Fortuna | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Schalke 04 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Blau-Weiß | | Werder | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
West Berlin |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Magdeburg | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Riesa | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Energie | 4:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Carl Zeiss | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Fortschritt | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Vorwärts | 1:0 | |||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Veendam | | VVV-Venlo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Haarlem | | Den Bosch | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | | Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | ||||||
PSV | | AZ | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Murcia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Barcelona | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Boavista | | Portimonense | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Sporting | | Salgueiros | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 6 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Aberdeen | 1:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Hearts | | Clydebank | 2:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Dundee | | Dundee United | 0:2 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Rangers | 0:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Celtic | | Hamilton | 4:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Hibernian | 1:1 | ||||||
Falkirk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
CRB | | Taguatinga | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |