USSR 1986, second leagueZone 3Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sokol | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 67 - 28 | 48 | F | 14 | 1 | 1 | 39 - 11 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 28 - 17 | 19 | |||
2. | Druzhba Maykop | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 59 - 36 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 44 - 10 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 26 | 13 | ||||
3. | Uralan | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 51 - 36 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 33 - 6 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 30 | 12 | ||||
4. | Atommash | 32 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 83 - 43 | 41 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 62 - 21 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 22 | 14 | ||||
5. | Terek | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 49 - 21 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 37 - 4 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 17 | 11 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Taganrog | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 54 - 33 | 39 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 4 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21 - 29 | 11 | ||||
7. | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44 - 27 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34 - 9 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 18 | 10 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 41 - 45 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 12 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 33 | 10 | ||||
9. | Mashuk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 59 - 45 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 46 - 17 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 7 | ||||
10. | Tsement | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 38 - 41 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 27 | 11 | ||||
11. | Nart | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 51 - 49 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 - 16 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 - 33 | 9 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 - 44 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 17 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
13. | Volgar | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 37 - 59 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 20 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 39 | 4 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 36 - 74 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 26 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 48 | 5 | ||||
15. | Salyut | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 28 - 61 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 - 46 | 2 | ||||
16. | Start | 32 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 22 - 66 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 - 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 - 48 | 4 | ||||
17. | Atom | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 18 - 68 | 13 | x | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 - 42 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Mashuk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:0 | ||||
03.10.1986 | Spartak Nalchik | | Mashuk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik |
27.09.1986 17:00 | Mashuk | | Sokol | 2:4 | |||
Pyatigorsk |
24.09.1986 | Mashuk | | Start | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
09.09.1986 | Atommash | | Mashuk | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk |
06.09.1986 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
29.08.1986 | Mashuk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
12.08.1986 18:30 | Mashuk | | Volgar | 2:1 | |||
Pyatigorsk |
03.08.1986 18:00 | Druzhba Maykop | | Mashuk | 3:0 | |||
Maykop |
Mashuk | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:0 | ||||
11.07.1986 | Volgar | | Mashuk | 1:1 | |||
Astrakhan |
28.06.1986 18:00 | Salyut | | Mashuk | 1:1 | |||
Belgorod |
25.06.1986 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Mashuk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
20.06.1986 18:30 | Mashuk | | Atommash | 2:2 | |||
Pyatigorsk |
07.06.1986 | Nart | | Mashuk | 3:0 | |||
21.05.1986 | Start | | Mashuk | 1:2 | |||
18.05.1986 | Sokol | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
10.05.1986 | Mashuk | | Spartak Nalchik | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
07.05.1986 | Mashuk | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Mashuk | 1:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |