24.06.1986 < | Football matches for 25.06.1986 | > 26.06.1986 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Rudá Hvězda Cheb | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Zorkiy | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
SK FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Saturn | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Stroitel | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Volga | | Arsenal | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kalinin |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Turbina | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brezhnev | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Uralets | | Torpedo Kurgan | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Rubin | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | Gastello | | Svetotechnika | 0:2 | |||||
Ufa |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Mashuk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Tsement | | Terek | 0:0 | ||||||
Volgar | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 0:0 | ||||||
Salyut | | Nart | 2:2 | ||||||
Atom | | Start | 1:0 | ||||||
Uralan | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 7:1 | |||||
Maykop |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Selenga | 0:0 | ||||||
Okean Nakhodka | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Irtysh | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Luch | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 0:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 0:0 | ||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Geolog Tumen | 1:1 | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Manometr | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2:0 | |||||
Tomsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 47-20 | 41 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 51-20 | 40 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-26 | 34 | ||
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39-31 | 31 | ||
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23-21 | 27 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 16-20 | 25 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-38 | 24 | ||
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-39 | 23 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16-29 | 22 | ||
10. | Selenga | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22-34 | 21 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Sport | | Dnepr | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Vityaz | 1:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Gomselmash | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zveinieks | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:1 | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |