USSR 1986, second leagueZone 2Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zvezda Perm, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 55 - 27 | 46 | F | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 21 | 17 | |||
2. | Zenit | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 49 - 22 | 46 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 - 13 | 20 | ||||
3. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 47 - 23 | 42 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 37 - 8 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 10 - 15 | 14 | ||||
4. | Uralmash | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 55 - 38 | 41 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 36 - 13 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 25 | 14 | ||||
5. | Rubin | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50 - 33 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29 - 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 19 | 17 | ||||
6. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 36 - 22 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 14 | 14 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43 - 43 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18 - 24 | 13 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 37 - 39 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 - 23 | 11 | ||||
9. | Torpedo Kurgan | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 20 - 32 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 12 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 - 20 | 10 | ||||
10. | Uralets | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34 - 43 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20 - 16 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 27 | 9 | ||||
11. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41 - 50 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 22 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 28 | 8 | ||||
12. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 30 - 44 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 24 | 10 | ||||
13. | Stal | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 31 - 44 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 19 - 13 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 - 31 | 8 | ||||
14. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31 - 43 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 - 24 | 9 | ||||
15. | Gastello | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 28 - 37 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 11 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11 - 26 | 6 | ||||
16. | Turbina | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 27 - 45 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 18 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 27 | 6 | ||||
17. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 28 - 57 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 35 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.10.1986 16:30 | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Ustinov |
03.08.1986 | Svetotechnika | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Saransk |
14.07.1986 18:00 | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Ufa |
28.06.1986 | Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 | |||
Brezhnev |
10.05.1986 | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |