01.08.1959 < | Football matches for 2.08.1959 | > 03.08.1959 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Lithuania B | | Estonia B | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rīga |
Iskra | | Lokomotiv Bendery | 4:1 | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Trud Vladinir | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 0:1 | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Trud Ryazan | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv Saratov | 1:1 | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Khimik Yaroslavl | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Avangard Nikolayev | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Trud Voronezh | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 57-16 | 46 | ||
2. | Dynamo Kirov | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 47-17 | 39 | ||
3. | Avangard Nikolayev | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 52-28 | 37 | ||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Iskra | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 36-27 | 33 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 40-30 | 32 | ||
7. | Khimik Yaroslavl | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 31-28 | 28 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 39-32 | 27 | ||
9. | Spartak Leningrad | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43-48 | 27 | ||
10. | Spartak Kherson | 28 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 31-35 | 24 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kuban | 5:1 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | SKVO Tbilisi | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Terek | | Spartak Stavropol | 1:0 | ||||||
Grozny |
Avangard Ternopol | | Avangard Simferopol | 0:0 | ||||||
Ternopil Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Baltika | | Spartak Stanislav | 6:0 | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Spartak Vilnius | | SKVO Lvov | 3:2 | ||||||
Vilnius Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Urozhay Minsk | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 1:3 | ||||||
Minsk |
Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Energiya | 3:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
Raketa | | Lokomotiv Stalino | 0:0 | ||||||
Gorky |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Admiralteyets | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 53-27 | 36 | ||
2. | Volga Kalinin | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 58-31 | 36 | ||
3. | Zenit | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48-33 | 34 | ||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55-31 | 33 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Stalino | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 58-42 | 33 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 29-28 | 28 | ||
7. | Traktor Stalingrad | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46-39 | 26 | ||
8. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39-37 | 25 | ||
9. | Gorky team | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33-39 | 22 | ||
10. | Spartak Ulyanovsk | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36-53 | 21 |
Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Urozhay Barnaul | 2:0 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Luch | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok Avangard Stadium | |||||||||
Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 2:0 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Sibelektromotor | | SKVO Chita | 1:2 | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
SKVO Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | 1:1 | ||||||
Khabarovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Sverdlovsk | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64-24 | 39 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50-20 | 39 | ||
3. | SKVO Khabarovsk | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39-23 | 36 | ||
4. | Khimik Kemerovo | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56-38 | 33 | ||
5. | Sibselmash | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47-37 | 30 | ||
6. | Irtysh | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 35-44 | 27 | ||
7. | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33-35 | 26 | ||
8. | Urozhay Barnaul | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 43-39 | 25 | ||
9. | Sibelektromotor | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41-50 | 24 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21-31 | 23 |
Spartak (Kherson) | | Shakhtyor (Stalino) | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Kherson |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Aktivist | | Rotation | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | Empor | | Turbine | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Einheit | 5:0 | |||||
16:00 | Fortschritt | | Vorwärts | 1:4 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Chemie | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Zwickau | | Motor Jena | 3:0 | |||||
16:00 | Wismut | | Lokomotive Stendal | 0:0 | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Viking | | Sandefjord | 0:0 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Greåker | 4:2 | ||||||
Larvik | | Vålerengen | 4:0 | ||||||
Brann | | Start | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Central Córdoba | | Huracán | 2:2 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Racing Club | 2:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Lanús | 4:2 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Rosario Central | 4:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |