USSR Cup 1959/60 |
31.10.1960 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 4:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) | |||
Moscow |
28.10.1960 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | SKA (Odessa) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.10.1960 | Shakhtyor (Stalino) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.09.1960 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.09.1960 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Shirak (Leninakan) | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
28.09.1960 | Spartak (Vilnius) | | Shakhtyor (Stalino) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
25.08.1960 | SKA (Odessa) | | Traktor (Stalingrad) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odesa |
14.09.1960 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.09.1960 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Shakhtyor (Stalino) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.11.1959 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
25.10.1959 | Traktor (Stalingrad) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Stalingrad | |||||||
04.10.1959 | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
30.09.1959 | Spartak (Vilnius) | | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
17.08.1959 | Shirak (Leninakan) | | Moldova (Kishinyov) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
SKA (Tbilisi) | | SKA (Odessa) | -:+ | ||||
10.08.1959 | Trud (Glukhovo) | | CSK MO (Moscow) | 1:7 (1:1) * | |||
Noginsk |
20.07.1959 | Trud (Ryazan) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
19.07.1959 | Spartak (Kherson) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kherson | |||||||
18.07.1959 | Trud (Vladimir) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Lipetsk) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vladimir |
12.07.1959 | Khimik (Dneprodzerzhinsk) | | Trud (Ryazan) | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk |
14.07.1959 | Spartak (Kherson) | | Khimik (Yaroslavl) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Kherson | |||||||
14.07.1959 | Trud (Vladimir) | | Lokomotiv (Saratov) | 4:3 aet (3:1, 3:3) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
11.07.1959 | Khimik (Dneprodzerzhinsk) | | Trud (Ryazan) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||
08.07.1959 | Trudovye Rezervy (Lipetsk) | | Avangard (Nikolaev) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
07.07.1959 | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Lokomotiv (Bendery) | 10:3 (1:2) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Trud (Voronezh) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh |
08.07.1959 | Metallurg (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Saratov) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
06.07.1959 | Trud (Ryazan) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 4:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
05.07.1959 | Khimik (Yaroslavl) | | Iskra (Kazan) | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
19.08.1959 | Avangard (Kharkov) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Leningrad) | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
15.07.1959 | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | 5:3 aet | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
12.07.1959 | Arsenal (Kiev) | | Avangard (Zhitomir) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev |
10.07.1959 | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | Trud (Glukhovo) | 0:2 | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
08.07.1959 | Trud (Tula) | | Arsenal (Kiev) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
07.07.1959 | Avangard (Kharkov) | | Kolhospnyk (Poltava) | 5:4 aet (2:1, 3:3) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
06.07.1959 | Trudovye Rezervy (Leningrad) | | Zvezda (Kirovograd) | +:- | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
05.07.1959 | Avangard (Zhitomir) | | Krivoy Rog team (Krivoy Rog) | 3:1 | |||
Zhytomyr Dzerzhinsky Stadium | |||||||
05.07.1959 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
05.07.1959 | Shakhtyor (Stalinogorsk) | | Trud (Glukhovo) | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Stalinogorsk | |||||||
04.07.1959 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Kolhospnyk (Poltava) | 0:6 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Arsenal (Kiev) | | Spartak (Minsk) | +:- | |||
Kiev |
04.07.1959 | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | 7:2 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
04.07.1959 | Spartak (Stavropol) | | Neftyanik (Baku) | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Stavropol | |||||||
02.07.1959 | Shirak (Leninakan) | | Spartak (Yerevan) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leninakan |
30.06.1959 | Neftyanik (Baku) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 3:1 | |||
Bakı | |||||||
30.06.1959 | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 3:1 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
28.06.1959 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Spartak (Yerevan) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
26.06.1959 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Temp (Makhachkala) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.06.1959 | Shirak (Leninakan) | | Tekstilshchik (Kirovabad) | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
23.06.1959 | Spartak (Stavropol) | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | 3:1 | |||
Stavropol |
24.06.1959 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 5:2 (2:1) * | |||
Nalchik |
24.06.1959 | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
23.06.1959 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Nalchik |
19.07.1959 | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
14.07.1959 | Spartak (Vilnius) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
13.07.1959 | Daugava (Riga) | | SKVO (Odessa) | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
07.07.1959 | SKVO (Lvov) | | Dynamo (Tallin) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Spartak (Uzhgorod) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Avangard (Simferopol) | | Spartak (Stanislav) | 0:3 | |||
Simferopol |
09.07.1959 | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Ternopol) | 3:1 | |||
Sevastopol | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Dynamo (Tallin) | | Urozhay (Minsk) | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Kolhospnyk (Rovno) | | SKVO (Odessa) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Rivne |
20.07.1959 | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 4:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
18.07.1959 | Traktor (Stalingrad) | | Spartak (Ulyanovsk) | 4:1 | |||
Stalingrad | |||||||
17.07.1959 | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | 3:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Shakhty |
14.07.1959 | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | 4:2 | |||
13.07.1959 | Spartak (Ulyanovsk) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Lugansk) | 3:1 aet | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
12.07.1959 | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Gorky team (Gorkiy) | 3:0 | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
06.07.1959 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | 3:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
06.07.1959 | Lokomotiv (Stalino) | | Traktor (Stalingrad) | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
Stalino | |||||||
03.07.1959 | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | | Zenit (Izhevsk) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Volzhsky |
08.07.1959 | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Volga (Kalinin) | 3:2 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
08.07.1959 | Spartak (Ulyanovsk) | | Shakhtyor (Gorlovka) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
19.07.1959 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 1:2 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
18.07.1959 | Pamir (Leninabad) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Chkalovsk |
13.07.1959 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Khosilot (Stalinabad) | +:- | |||
Almaty | |||||||
09.07.1959 | Stroitel (Ufa) | | Kolkhozchi (Ashkhabad) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
06.07.1959 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
05.07.1959 | Pamir (Leninabad) | | Mashinostroitel (Sverdlovsk) | +:- | |||
Leninabad |
06.07.1959 | Khosilot (Stalinabad) | | Spartak (Frunze) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Stalinabad | |||||||
27.06.1959 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) | 1:0 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
22.06.1959 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | 5:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
11.06.1959 | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Tashkent) | +:- | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
11.06.1959 | Metallurg (Nizhniy Tagil) | | Mashinostroitel (Sverdlovsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
11.06.1959 | Stroitel (Ufa) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | +:- | |||
Ufa |
22.07.1959 | Lokomotiv (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | 0:1 | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||
21.07.1959 | Urozhay (Barnaul) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Barnaul | |||||||
05.07.1959 | Energiya (Irkutsk) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
14.06.1959 | SKVO (Chita) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | 1:3 * | |||
Chita |
15.07.1959 | Lokomotiv (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sibselmash (Novosibirsk) | 1:0 | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||
07.07.1959 | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
07.07.1959 | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 4:1 | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
25.06.1959 | SKVO (Khabarovsk) | | Energiya (Irkutsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
13.06.1959 | SKVO (Chita) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | 2:2 aet | |||
Chita | |||||||
13.06.1959 | Urozhay (Barnaul) | | Lokomotiv (Ulan-Ude) | +:- | |||
Barnaul |
09.07.1959 | Sibselmash (Novosibirsk) | | SKVO (Sverdlovsk) | +:- | |||
Novosibirsk | |||||||
20.05.1959 | Metallurg (Stalinsk) | | SKVO (Chita) | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Stalinsk |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |