Haladás

Szombathely

Founded: 1919

Stadium: Rohonci úti stadion

Other names:

 1919 Ц 1926  Szombathelyi MÁV Haladás Sport Egyesület
 1926 Ц 1936  Szombathelyi MÁV
 1936 Ц 1948  Szombathelyi Haladás Vasutas Sportegyesület
 1948 Ц 1954  Szombathelyi Lokomotív Sport Kör
 1954 Ц 1956  Szombathelyi Törekvés
 1956 Ц 1995  Szombathelyi Haladás VSE
 1995 Ц 1997  Haladás VFC
 1997 Ц 2002  Haladás
 2002 Ц 2004  FC Haladás
 2004 Ц   Szombathelyi Haladás

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1975/76 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1981/82 - place 4

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 5 - place 4

Overall stats Hungary, National League I - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Hungary 2017/18 National League I
Hungary 2016/17 National League I - place 6
Hungary 2015/16 National League I - place 5
Hungary 2014/15 National League I - place 14
Hungary 2013/14 National League I - place 6
Hungary 2012/13 National League I - place 8
Hungary 2011/12 National League I - place 8
Hungary 2010/11 National League I - place 8
Hungary 2009/10 National League I - place 8
Hungary 2008/09 National League I - place 3
Hungary 2003/04, National League I Relegation playoff - place 12
Hungary 2001/02, National League I Relegation playoff - place 11
Hungary 2000/01, National League I First stage, group A - place 7
Hungary 1999/00 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1998/99 National League I - place 14
Hungary 1997/98 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1996/97 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1995/96 National League I - place 12
Hungary 1993/94 National League I - place 15
Hungary 1991/92 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1991/92, National League I Relegation play-off
Hungary 1989/90 National League I - place 15
Hungary 1988/89 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1988/89, National League I Relegation play-off
Hungary 1987/88 National League I - place 7
Hungary 1986/87 National League I - place 9
Hungary 1985/86 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1984/85 National League I - place 9
Hungary 1983/84 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1982/83 National League I - place 8
Hungary 1981/82 National League I - place 9
Hungary 1978/79 National League I - place 17
Hungary 1977/78 National League I - place 14
Hungary 1976/77 National League I - place 5
Hungary 1975/76 National League I - place 7
Hungary 1974/75 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1973/74 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1971/72 National League I - place 16
Hungary 1970/71 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1970, National League I 11th place play-off
Hungary 1969 National League I - place 11
Hungary 1968 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1967 National League I - place 12
Hungary 1962/63 National League I - place 14
Hungary 1959/60 National League I - place 13
Hungary 1958/59 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1957/58 National League I - place 8
Hungary 1957 National League I - place 12
Hungary 1955 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1954 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1953 National League I - place 7
Hungary 1952 National League I - place 7
Hungary 1951 National League I - place 12
Hungary 1950 National League I - place 11
Hungary 1949/50 National League I - place 12
Hungary 1948/49 National League I - place 10
Hungary 1947/48 National League I - place 7
Hungary 1946/47 National League I - place 11
Hungary 1945/46, National League I Play-off - place 10
Hungary 1942/43 National League I - place 14
Hungary 1940/41 National League I - place 14
Hungary 1939/40 National League I - place 11
Hungary 1936/37 National League I - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 4

22.09

Patronato - Atlético Tucumán

21:05

23.09

Huracán - Unión

14:05

23.09

Arsenal - Temperley

14:05

23.09

Chacarita Juniors - Talleres

16:15

23.09

Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors

18:05

23.09

Godoy Cruz - Independiente

20:05

24.09

Colón - Defensa y Justicia

11:05

24.09

Olimpo - Gimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

24.09

Rosario Central - Banfield

16:05

24.09

Racing Club - San Martín

20:05

24.09

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

21:05

25.09

Lanús - Newell's Old Boys

19:05

25.09

Estudiantes - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:00

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

16:30

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

Partick ThistleHearts

16:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:15

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru