New Radiant SC (Malé), MaldivesAsian Champions Cup/Champions LeagueLosses |
AFC Champions League 2002/03, Third qualifying round, East Asia | |||||||
09.10.2002 | Shimizu S-Pulse | | New Radiant | 7:0 | |||
Shimizu | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 2001/02, First Round, East Asia | |||||||
07.11.2001 | Muktijoddha Sangsad | | New Radiant | 1:0 | |||
Dhaka | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 2001/02, First Round, East Asia | |||||||
24.10.2001 | New Radiant | | Muktijoddha Sangsad | 1:2 | |||
Malé | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 1996/97, Quarterfinal, East Asia, group B | |||||||
28.11.1996 | Yokohama Marinos | | New Radiant | 10:0 (7:0) | |||
Daegu | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 1996/97, Quarterfinal, East Asia, group B | |||||||
26.11.1996 | New Radiant | | Pohang Steelers | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Daegu | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 1996/97, Quarterfinal, East Asia, group B | |||||||
24.11.1996 | Ilhwa Chunma | | New Radiant | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
Daegu | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 1996/97, Second round, East Asia | |||||||
JCT | | New Radiant | 1:0 | ||||
Phagwara | |||||||
Asian Club Championship 1991/92, Second round, East Asia | |||||||
Mohammedan | | New Radiant | 3:0 | ||||
Asian Club Championship 1991/92, Second round, East Asia | |||||||
New Radiant | | Mohammedan | 0:2 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12.05 | River Plate - Central Córdoba | |
12.05 | Belgrano - Racing Club | |
12.05 | Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central | |
12.05 | Tigre - Estudiantes | |
12.05 | Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo de Almagro | |
12.05 | Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia | |
12.05 | Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central | |
12.05 | Sarmiento - Instituto | |
12.05 | Unión - Banfield | |
12.05 | Huracán - Defensa y Justicia | |
12.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield | |
12.05 | Newell's Old Boys - Platense | |
12.05 | Independiente - Talleres | |
12.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
13:00* | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
5:4 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:2 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2* | |
1:0* | |
3:2* | |
-:+ | |
* | |
5:2* | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
* | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:3 | |
5:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
5:2 | |
4:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:4 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
0:1* | |
5:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
21:00* | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
6:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
4:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |