Argentinian championship, National 1983

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

1/8 Final

Second Stage, Groups A/B

Second Stage, Groups C/D

Second Stage, Groups E/F

Second Stage, Groups G/H

First Stage, Group A

First Stage, Group B

First Stage, Group C

First Stage, Group D

First Stage, Group E

First Stage, Group F

First Stage, Group G

First Stage, Group H

Group C
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate63215 - 281112 - 232103 - 05
2.Ferro Carril Oeste62227 - 661114 - 331113 - 33
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro60602 - 260301 - 130301 - 13
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Platense63038 - 1363007 - 360031 - 100
2.Unión61327 - 451205 - 040122 - 41
3.Huracán62136 - 852014 - 340122 - 51

Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 534
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 13

Al JaziraReal Madrid

21:00

FlamengoIndependiente

21:45

 

Swansea CityManchester City

19:45

Newcastle UnitedEverton

19:45

SouthamptonLeicester City

19:45

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

20:00

West Ham UnitedArsenal

20:00

LiverpoolWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

 

HoffenheimStuttgart

18:30

BayernKöln

20:30

HerthaHannover

20:30

Schalke 04Augsburg

20:30

Bayer 04Werder

20:30

 

VitesseWillem II

18:30

GroningenPSV

18:30

VVV-VenloUtrecht

19:45

FeyenoordHeerenveen

20:45

Den HaagRoda

20:45

 

LechiaPogoń

18:00

ZagłębieLech

18:00

CracoviaWisła K

20:30

Wisła PSandecja

20:30

 

BačkaZemun

13:00

BoracMladost

15:00

ČukaričkiRad

15:00

JavorNapredak

15:00

RadnikRadnički

15:00

FK MačvaVoždovac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVojvodina

15:00

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

CelticHamilton Academical

19:45

HibernianRangers

19:45

Partick ThistleMotherwell

19:45

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 11

LibyaZanzibar

1:0

South SudanBurundi

0:0

KenyaTanzania

1:0

 

AkhmatZenit

0:0

FK TosnoLokomotiv

1:3

 

ReadingCardiff City

2:2

 

PirinLudogorets

0:2

 

EspañolGirona

0:1

 

LazioTorino

1:3

 

Vitória GFeirense

1:0

MarítimoBraga

1:0

 

San MartínDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Chacarita JuniorsLanús

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru